Stafford & District Snooker League - |
Administrator - Stewart Fletcher | sdbsl.1911@gmail.com | 07850004465 | ||||
League | Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe | |||
Cups | Denham Doubles Cup | Division 2 Cup | Division 3 - 4 Cup | Grand Masters Cup | Hatfield Cup | Junior Cup | Secretaries Cup | Team Handicap Cup | | |||
|
Team Handicap Cup |
Match Date |
Home
Team
|
Away Team | ||
1 |
Tuesday, February 17, 2004 | (Division 1) Lotus SRFC |
Won - Lost |
Institute A (Division 1) |
2 |
Tuesday, February 17, 2004 | (Division 2) Railway SRFC |
Lost - Won |
Rangers A (Division 1) |
3 |
Tuesday, February 17, 2004 | (Division 3) Institute D |
Won - Lost |
Universal C (Division 1) |
4 |
Tuesday, February 17, 2004 | (Division 3) Derrington C |
Won - Lost |
Snooker Club B (Division 2) |
5 |
Tuesday, February 17, 2004 | (Division 2) Cons B |
Won - Lost |
Cons A (Division 1) |
6 |
Tuesday, February 17, 2004 | (Division 2) Cons C |
Lost - Won |
Burton Manor A (Division 2) |
  | ||||
7 |
Tuesday, March 16, 2004 | (Division 1) Lotus SRFC |
Lost - Won |
Rangers A (Division 1) |
8 |
Tuesday, March 16, 2004 | (Division 3) Institute D |
Won - Lost |
Derrington C (Division 3) |
9 |
Tuesday, March 16, 2004 | (Division 4) Derrington B |
Lost - Won |
White Eagle A (Division 2) |
10 |
Tuesday, March 16, 2004 | (Division 1) Jade Rooms A |
Won - Lost |
St. Leonards A (Division 1) |
11 |
Tuesday, March 16, 2004 | (Division 4) Snooker Club A |
Lost - Won |
Universal B (Division 4) |
12 |
Tuesday, March 16, 2004 | (Division 3) Woodseaves B |
Lost - Won |
Burton Manor B (Division 3) |
13 |
Tuesday, March 16, 2004 | (Division 4) Institute E |
Lost - Won |
Universal G (Division 2) |
14 |
Tuesday, March 16, 2004 | (Division 2) Cons B |
Won - Lost |
Burton Manor A (Division 2) |
  | ||||
15 |
Tuesday, April 13, 2004 | (Division 1) Rangers A |
Won - Lost |
Institute D (Division 3) |
16 |
Tuesday, April 13, 2004 | (Division 2) Cons B |
Won - Lost |
White Eagle A (Division 2) |
17 |
Tuesday, April 13, 2004 | (Division 1) Jade Rooms A |
Won - Lost |
Universal B (Division 4) |
18 |
Tuesday, April 13, 2004 | (Division 3) Burton Manor B |
Lost - Won |
Universal G (Division 2) |
  | ||||
19 |
Tuesday, May 11, 2004 | (Division 1) Rangers A |
Lost - Won |
Cons B (Division 2) |
20 |
Tuesday, May 11, 2004 | (Division 1) Jade Rooms A |
Lost - Won |
Universal G (Division 2) |
  | ||||
21 |
Tuesday, June 1, 2004 | (Division 2) Cons B |
Lost - Won |
Universal G (Division 2) |