Plymouth & District Snooker League (Tue) -
Administrator - Liam Orme | liamorme@live.co.uk | 07955501531
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Sponsors | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups The Andy Hicks Millenium Trophy (Snooker Individual) | The Captains Cup (Snooker Individual) | The Sunday Independent Snooker Foursomes Competition | Tuesday Snooker Knockout Cup (all divisions) (Team) | Tuesday Snooker Knockout Plate Competition (all divisions) (Team) |
   
Tuesday Snooker Knockout Cup (all divisions) (Team)
  Match Date
Home Team
Hcp
 
Hcp
Away Team
1
Tuesday, January 20, 2009
(Division 1) Rileys F
4 - 3
Matchroom E (Division 2)
2
Tuesday, January 20, 2009
(Division 2) Rileys C
4 - 1
Rileys E (Premier)
3
Tuesday, January 20, 2009
(Division 2) Plymouth Snooker B
0 - 4
ESSA (Division 1)
4
Tuesday, January 20, 2009
(Division 2) Saltram
2 - 4
Rileys B (Premier)
5
Tuesday, January 20, 2009
(Division 1) Matchroom A
1 - 4
Land Registry (Premier)
6
Tuesday, January 20, 2009
(Premier) Riley's G
4 - 2
Matchroom B (Division 1)
7
Tuesday, January 20, 2009
(Division 2) Victoria J
5 - 1
Rileys A (Division 1)
8
Tuesday, January 20, 2009
(Division 2) Elburton
2 - 4
Victoria T (Premier)
9
Tuesday, January 20, 2009
(Division 2) Worston Wool Barn
1 - 5
Crownhill RBL (Division 1)
10
Tuesday, January 20, 2009
(Division 1) Woodland Fort
2 - 4
Tavistock RBL A (Premier)
11
Tuesday, January 20, 2009
(Division 1) Victoria F
2 - 4
Trelawney (Premier)
12
Tuesday, January 20, 2009
(Division 2) Victoria H
4 - 3
Victoria C (Division 1)
13
Tuesday, January 20, 2009
(Division 2) Rileys H
2 - 4
Rileys J (Premier)
14
Tuesday, January 20, 2009
(Division 2) Victoria M
2 - 4
Victoria A (Premier)
15
Tuesday, January 20, 2009
(Division 1) Matchroom D
3 - 4
Rileys D (Division 1)
16
Tuesday, January 20, 2009
(Premier) Plaza A
4 - 0
Matchroom C (Division 2)
17
Tuesday, February 17, 2009
(Premier) Rileys J
3 - 4
Rileys B (Premier)
18
Tuesday, February 17, 2009
(Premier) Plaza A
4 - 0
Trelawney (Premier)
19
Tuesday, February 17, 2009
(Premier) Tavistock RBL A
2 - 4
Victoria T (Premier)
20
Tuesday, February 17, 2009
(Division 1) Rileys D
3 - 4
Victoria A (Premier)
21
Tuesday, February 17, 2009
(Division 1) Crownhill RBL
3 - 4
Victoria H (Division 2)
22
Tuesday, February 17, 2009
(Premier) Riley's G
4 - 3
ESSA (Division 1)
23
Tuesday, February 17, 2009
(Division 1) Rileys F
5 - 1
Rileys C (Division 2)
24
Tuesday, February 17, 2009
(Division 2) Victoria J
2 - 4
Land Registry (Premier)
Quarter-Final
25
Tuesday, March 17, 2009
(Premier) Plaza A
4 - 1
Victoria H (Division 2)
26
Tuesday, March 17, 2009
(Premier) Land Registry
4 - 2
Riley's G (Premier)
27
Tuesday, March 17, 2009
(Premier) Rileys B
4 - 2
Victoria T (Premier)
28
Tuesday, March 17, 2009
(Premier) Victoria A
4 - 2
Rileys F (Division 1)
Semi-Final
29
Tuesday, April 07, 2009
(Premier) Rileys B
-
Victoria A (Premier)
30
Tuesday, April 07, 2009
(Premier) Land Registry
4 - 2
Plaza A (Premier)