Bishops Stortford & District Snooker League - |
Administrator - Chris Coney | Chrisconey@me.com | 07540 109183 | ||||
League | Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe | |||
Cups | CHANCELLOR TROPHY (DIVISION 2 WINNERS) | DIV THREE CUP | DRAPER TROPHY (HIGHEST BREAK) | ERIC ZELLY TROPHY (SINGLES SCRATCH) | GEOFF DENLEY CHALLENGE CUP | INTER DIVISIONAL CUP (SINGLES HANDICAP) | JOHNSON MATHEY CUP (DOUBLES HANDICAP) | PRESIDENTS CUP | TEAM KNOCKOUT | WALDEN CHALLENGE SHIELD | | |||
|
D WADE 8 (HARLOW A) | |
HARLOW A Players |
HARLOW A Fix/Results Won = 5 | Drawn = 2 | Lost = 5 | Diff = 0 Cup Breaks - |
Email a picture of yourself to Chrisconey@me.com
Please make the picture 150 pixels high x 100 pixels wide as a jpg or gif. |
Match Date |
Brk |
Home
Player |
Away Player |
Brk |
||
1 |
01 November 2006 |
(HEMNAL A) TERRY HURFORD -2 |
0 - 2 |
D WADE 8 (HARLOW A) | ||
2 |
22 November 2006 |
(HARLOW A) D WADE 8 |
0 - 2 |
KEN DIGNAM (RILEYS) | ||
3 |
29 November 2006 |
(SAWBRIDGEWORTH D) TOM BARDEN |
0 - 2 |
D WADE 8 (HARLOW A) | ||
4 |
20 December 2006 |
(W.M.C.B) STUART MARSHALL 2 |
1 - 1 |
D WADE 8 (HARLOW A) | ||
5 |
03 January 2007 |
(HARLOW A) D WADE 8 |
2 - 0 |
DAVE TURNER -1 (HARLOW D) | ||
6 |
17 January 2007 |
(HARLOW C) PAUL BROWN 14 |
0 - 2 |
D WADE 8 (HARLOW A) | ||
7 |
24 January 2007 |
(BURNT MILL B) IAN WAITE -4 |
2 - 0 |
D WADE 8 (HARLOW A) | ||
8 |
21 March 2007 |
(HARLOW A) D WADE 8 |
1 - 1 |
ADAM ROBERSON 22 (BIRCHANGER) | ||
9 |
11 April 2007 |
(HARLOW A) D WADE 8 |
0 - 2 |
NEIL WATERMAN -42 (SAWBRIDGEWORTH D) |
104 |
|
10 |
18 April 2007 |
(BURNT MILL C) BRIAN WALKER 12 |
0 - 2 |
D WADE 8 (HARLOW A) | ||
11 |
25 April 2007 |
(HARLOW A) D WADE 8 |
0 - 2 |
ADAM INGRAM -59 (W.M.C.B) |
100,57 |
|
12 |
02 May 2007 |
(HARLOW D) SEAN WADE -9 |
2 - 0 |
D WADE 8 (HARLOW A) |