CMS Snooker League

Administrator - Phil Moore | felipemoore@hotmail.com |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Billiards pairs | Bradley Cup | Cathedral Billiards Cup | Cathedral Snooker Cup | Chris Hynes Cup | Clare cup billiards champion | Denny League | Guinness cup | John Daley Snooker Champion | Lamkin cup billiards | Peter Meyers Cup | Snooker pairs | Waldron Cup |

Player Rankings - Division  
  Player (Team) Plyd Won Lost
Diff
%
Hi Brk
1
J Whitty -32
(Holy Name A)
18 16 2
+14
88.89%
87
2
Ethan Llewelyn 10
(Holy Name B)
17 14 3
+11
82.35%
41
3
C Duggan 28
(Longmore B)
17 12 5
+7
70.59%
53
4
A jr Corfield 27
(Guild Hall Prescot)
17 12 5
+7
70.59%
0
5
Olie Johnson 23
(Holy Name B)
15 11 4
+7
73.33%
0
6
Kyle Nuttie 10
(Holy Name B)
18 12 6
+6
66.67%
0
7
Gary Brewer 7
(Guild Hall Prescot)
18 12 6
+6
66.67%
0
8
Roy Bennett -25
(Thingwall)
16 11 5
+6
68.75%
49
9
W Williams 34
(Longmore B)
14 10 4
+6
71.43%
0
10
S Vincent 20
(Longmore B)
15 10 5
+5
66.67%
0
11
M Kane 31
(Longmore B)
15 10 5
+5
66.67%
0
12
W Johnstone 5
(Holy Name A)
18 11 7
+4
61.11%
0
13
G Kewin 37
(Longmore A)
10 7 3
+4
70%
0
14
R Crawley 31
(Longmore A)
15 9 6
+3
60%
0
15
A Duggan 30
(Richmond)
13 8 5
+3
61.54%
0
16
Dan Stedman -5
(O.L.O.S)
13 8 5
+3
61.54%
0
17
Danny Barry 22
(Holy Name B)
18 10 8
+2
55.56%
0
18
Ryan Ryding 38
(Holy Name A)
16 9 7
+2
56.25%
0
19
P Jenkins 45
(Olive Bank)
16 9 7
+2
56.25%
0
20
D Hanlon 26
(Longmore B)
16 9 7
+2
56.25%
0
21
Mark Hughes 32
(Olive Bank)
14 8 6
+2
57.14%
31
22
F Lach 24
(Guild Hall Prescot)
10 6 4
+2
60%
0
23
P Hughes 28
(O.L.O.S)
8 5 3
+2
62.5%
0
24
Bill Nuttie -18
(Holy Name B)
2 2 0
+2
100%
85
25
Ste Llewelyn 35
(Holy Name B)
17 9 8
+1
52.94%
47
26
Steve Blanche 28
(Richmond)
17 9 8
+1
52.94%
0
27
J Baxter -6
(Holy Name A)
15 8 7
+1
53.33%
44
28
Phil Stephens -10
(Thingwall)
13 7 6
+1
53.85%
55
29
Geo Paradississ 10
(Richmond)
13 7 6
+1
53.85%
0
30
J Allen 29
(Longmore B)
13 7 6
+1
53.85%
0
31
Cj Brown 19
(Holy Name A)
11 6 5
+1
54.55%
0
32
J Hulme 50
(Longmore A)
9 5 4
+1
55.56%
0
33
F McConville 43
(Olive Bank)
9 5 4
+1
55.56%
0
34
Kevin O'Donnell 33
(Longmore B)
5 3 2
+1
60%
0
35
S Price 21
(Richmond)
1 1 0
+1
100%
0
36
J Moloney 13
(O.L.O.S)
1 1 0
+1
100%
0
37
T Cushion 24
(Richmond)
1 1 0
+1
100%
0
38
D Whitty 32
(Holy Name A)
18 9 9
0
50%
0
39
E. Cooke 47
(C.T.K 'B')
14 7 7
0
50%
0
40
G Gordon 50
(Olive Bank)
12 6 6
0
50%
0
41
A Hawitt 34
(Richmond)
12 6 6
0
50%
0
42
D Mulholland 34
(Holy Name B)
8 4 4
0
50%
0
43
Tony Cooke -7
(Thingwall)
6 3 3
0
50%
35
44
M. Duggan 35
(O.L.O.S)
6 3 3
0
50%
0
45
Mike Murphy 19
(Thingwall)
6 3 3
0
50%
32
46
Ryan Pinnington 10
(Holy Name B)
4 2 2
0
50%
0
47
J Cassidy 28
(Holy Name A)
4 2 2
0
50%
0
48
P Hough 48
(Olive Bank)
2 1 1
0
50%
0
49
A Garbe 27
(Longmore A)
17 8 9
-1
47.06%
0
50
McKeever Michael -24
(Richmond)
17 8 9
-1
47.06%
41
51
Ad Corfield 6
(Guild Hall Prescot)
17 8 9
-1
47.06%
0
52
Dan Magill 46
(Olive Bank)
17 8 9
-1
47.06%
0
53
Roy Stedman 34
(O.L.O.S)
17 8 9
-1
47.06%
0
54
K Bailey 12
(O.L.O.S)
15 7 8
-1
46.67%
0
55
L Hanlon 32
(Longmore B)
13 6 7
-1
46.15%
0
56
Dave White 18
(Richmond)
11 5 6
-1
45.45%
0
57
J snr Whitty 50
(Holy Name A)
5 2 3
-1
40%
0
58
S Hancock 49
(Longmore A)
5 2 3
-1
40%
0
59
Gary Smout 26
(Longmore A)
3 1 2
-1
33.33%
0
60
Ryan King under review 15
(Holy Name A)
3 1 2
-1
33.33%
0
61
Andy Corfield 11
(Guild Hall Prescot)
18 8 10
-2
44.44%
0
62
Mike Atherton 4
(Thingwall)
18 8 10
-2
44.44%
38
63
Alan Thomas 31
(C.T.K 'B')
16 7 9
-2
43.75%
0
64
Jimmy Flynn -19
(Thingwall)
16 7 9
-2
43.75%
0
65
D Watson 25
(Olive Bank)
14 6 8
-2
42.86%
0
66
S Corfield 27
(Guild Hall Prescot)
14 6 8
-2
42.86%
0
67
Lee Evans -15
(Thingwall)
12 5 7
-2
41.67%
40
68
W Toner 27
(Longmore A)
10 4 6
-2
40%
0
69
Alan Cliff 50
(O.L.O.S)
8 3 5
-2
37.5%
0
70
Ashley Cummins -19
(Thingwall)
8 3 5
-2
37.5%
49
71
J Toner 48
(Longmore A)
4 1 3
-2
25%
0
72
W JONES 29
(C.T.K 'B')
4 1 3
-2
25%
0
73
B Nicholson 38
(Richmond)
4 1 3
-2
25%
0
74
CHRIS WRIGHT -8
(O.L.O.S)
4 1 3
-2
25%
0
75
Steve Judge 27
(C.T.K 'B')
2 0 2
-2
0%
0
76
Paul Thompson 34
(Holy Name B)
2 0 2
-2
0%
0
77
S Burrows 13
(Guild Hall Prescot)
2 0 2
-2
0%
0
78
C Brown sn 49
(Longmore A)
2 0 2
-2
0%
0
79
Boggs K 24
(O.L.O.S)
2 0 2
-2
0%
0
80
W Byrne 41
(C.T.K 'B')
17 7 10
-3
41.18%
0
81
John Hanford 6
(Richmond)
13 5 8
-3
38.46%
0
82
John Bate u r 25
(Holy Name B)
7 2 5
-3
28.57%
0
83
T Rooney 50
(Longmore A)
16 6 10
-4
37.5%
0
84
Ritchie Emery 26
(O.L.O.S)
14 5 9
-4
35.71%
0
85
Eric Poole 30
(C.T.K 'B')
10 3 7
-4
30%
0
86
T Cleary 50
(Olive Bank)
6 1 5
-4
16.67%
0
87
G Evans 44
(Longmore A)
17 6 11
-5
35.29%
0
88
D Levine 8
(Thingwall)
13 4 9
-5
30.77%
0
89
P KELLY 36
(C.T.K 'B')
16 5 11
-6
31.25%
0
90
S Wilson 5
(Guild Hall Prescot)
12 3 9
-6
25%
0
91
Chris Magill 37
(Olive Bank)
12 3 9
-6
25%
0
92
P Downward 1
(O.L.O.S)
8 1 7
-6
12.5%
0
93
A Dickson 50
(C.T.K 'B')
11 2 9
-7
18.18%
0
94
S ALTY 24
(C.T.K 'B')
18 4 14
-10
22.22%
0