CMS Snooker League

Administrator - Phil Moore | felipemoore@hotmail.com |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Billiards pairs | Bradley Cup | Cathedral Billiards Cup | Cathedral Snooker Cup | Chris Hynes Cup | Clare cup billiards champion | Denny League | Guinness cup | John Daley Snooker Champion | Lamkin cup billiards | Peter Meyers Cup | Snooker pairs | Waldron Cup |

Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
J Whitty -32
(Holy Name A)
16 2 +14 1656 1219 92  67  +25 
2
Ethan Llewelyn  10
(Holy Name B)
14 3 +11 1235 910 72  53  +19 
3
C Duggan 28
(Longmore B)
12 5 +7 1129 900 66  52  +14 
4
A jr Corfield  27
(Guild Hall Prescot)
12 5 +7 995 894 58  52  +6 
5
Kyle Nuttie 10
(Holy Name B)
12 6 +6 1116 881 62  48  +14 
6
Gary Brewer 7
(Guild Hall Prescot)
12 6 +6 1176 963 65  53  +12 
7
Olie Johnson  23
(Holy Name B)
11 4 +7 1003 726 66  48  +18 
8
Roy Bennett -25
(Thingwall)
11 5 +6 1269 1155 79  72  +7 
9
W Johnstone 5
(Holy Name A)
11 7 +4 1174 1039 65  57  +8 
10
W Williams 34
(Longmore B)
10 4 +6 872 823 62  58  +4 
11
S Vincent 20
(Longmore B)
10 5 +5 957 857 63  57  +6 
12
M Kane 31
(Longmore B)
10 5 +5 854 767 56  51  +5 
13
Danny Barry 22
(Holy Name B)
10 8 +2 1134 989 63  54  +9 
14
R Crawley 31
(Longmore A)
9 6 +3 928 875 61  58  +3 
15
Ryan Ryding 38
(Holy Name A)
9 7 +2 947 755 59  47  +12 
16
P Jenkins 45
(Olive Bank)
9 7 +2 925 992 57  62  -5 
17
D Hanlon 26
(Longmore B)
9 7 +2 918 1041 57  65  -8 
18
Ste Llewelyn  35
(Holy Name B)
9 8 +1 1085 937 63  55  +8 
19
Steve Blanche 28
(Richmond )
9 8 +1 955 994 56  58  -2 
20
D Whitty 32
(Holy Name A)
9 9 0 1060 1003 58  55  +3 
21
A Duggan 30
(Richmond )
8 5 +3 791 758 60  58  +2 
22
Dan Stedman -5
(O.L.O.S)
8 5 +3 859 945 66  72  -6 
23
Mark Hughes 32
(Olive Bank)
8 6 +2 857 738 61  52  +9 
24
J Baxter -6
(Holy Name A)
8 7 +1 1089 969 72  64  +8 
25
A Garbe 27
(Longmore A)
8 9 -1 1071 1037 63  61  +2 
26
McKeever Michael -24
(Richmond )
8 9 -1 1242 1292 73  76  -3 
27
Dan Magill 46
(Olive Bank)
8 9 -1 1132 1194 66  70  -4 
28
Ad Corfield  6
(Guild Hall Prescot)
8 9 -1 1064 1136 62  66  -4 
29
Roy Stedman  34
(O.L.O.S)
8 9 -1 968 1035 56  60  -4 
30
Andy Corfield  11
(Guild Hall Prescot)
8 10 -2 1073 1097 59  60  -1 
31
Mike Atherton 4
(Thingwall)
8 10 -2 1171 1264 65  70  -5 
32
G Kewin 37
(Longmore A)
7 3 +4 785 664 78  66  +12 
33
Phil Stephens -10
(Thingwall)
7 6 +1 1014 948 78  72  +6 
34
Geo Paradississ 10
(Richmond )
7 6 +1 787 794 60  61  -1 
35
J Allen 29
(Longmore B)
7 6 +1 746 772 57  59  -2 
36
E. Cooke 47
(C.T.K 'B')
7 7 0 874 814 62  58  +4 
37
K Bailey  12
(O.L.O.S)
7 8 -1 920 950 61  63  -2 
38
Alan Thomas 31
(C.T.K 'B')
7 9 -2 1041 934 65  58  +7 
39
Jimmy Flynn -19
(Thingwall)
7 9 -2 1109 1353 69  84  -15 
40
W Byrne 41
(C.T.K 'B')
7 10 -3 1041 1010 61  59  +2 
41
F Lach 24
(Guild Hall Prescot)
6 4 +2 474 556 47  55  -8 
42
Cj Brown 19
(Holy Name A)
6 5 +1 665 630 60  57  +3 
43
G Gordon 50
(Olive Bank)
6 6 0 807 807 67  67 
44
A Hawitt 34
(Richmond )
6 6 0 573 594 47  49  -2 
45
L Hanlon 32
(Longmore B)
6 7 -1 717 865 55  66  -11 
46
D Watson 25
(Olive Bank)
6 8 -2 823 874 58  62  -4 
47
S Corfield 27
(Guild Hall Prescot)
6 8 -2 713 832 50  59  -9 
48
T Rooney 50
(Longmore A)
6 10 -4 986 1057 61  66  -5 
49
G Evans 44
(Longmore A)
6 11 -5 986 997 58  58 
50
P Hughes 28
(O.L.O.S)
5 3 +2 511 452 63  56  +7 
51
J Hulme 50
(Longmore A)
5 4 +1 572 516 63  57  +6 
52
F McConville 43
(Olive Bank)
5 4 +1 577 531 64  59  +5 
53
Dave White 18
(Richmond )
5 6 -1 655 671 59  61  -2 
54
Lee Evans -15
(Thingwall)
5 7 -2 862 945 71  78  -7 
55
John Hanford 6
(Richmond )
5 8 -3 813 806 62  62 
56
Ritchie  Emery 26
(O.L.O.S)
5 9 -4 783 825 55  58  -3 
57
P KELLY 36
(C.T.K 'B')
5 11 -6 981 1082 61  67  -6 
58
D Mulholland 34
(Holy Name B)
4 4 0 467 453 58  56  +2 
59
W Toner 27
(Longmore A)
4 6 -2 515 542 51  54  -3 
60
D Levine 8
(Thingwall)
4 9 -5 756 899 58  69  -11 
61
S ALTY 24
(C.T.K 'B')
4 14 -10 949 1273 52  70  -18 
62
Kevin  O'Donnell 33
(Longmore B)
3 2 +1 286 269 57  53  +4 
63
Tony Cooke -7
(Thingwall)
3 3 0 450 385 75  64  +11 
64
M. Duggan 35
(O.L.O.S)
3 3 0 306 296 51  49  +2 
65
Mike Murphy 19
(Thingwall)
3 3 0 362 369 60  61  -1 
66
Alan Cliff 50
(O.L.O.S)
3 5 -2 424 422 53  52  +1 
67
Ashley Cummins -19
(Thingwall)
3 5 -2 528 645 66  80  -14 
68
Eric Poole 30
(C.T.K 'B')
3 7 -4 426 570 42  57  -15 
69
S Wilson 5
(Guild Hall Prescot)
3 9 -6 704 826 58  68  -10 
70
Chris  Magill 37
(Olive Bank)
3 9 -6 600 753 50  62  -12 
71
Bill Nuttie -18
(Holy Name B)
2 0 +2 216 70 108  35  +73 
72
Ryan Pinnington 10
(Holy Name B)
2 2 0 252 291 63  72  -9 
73
J Cassidy 28
(Holy Name A)
2 2 0 196 232 49  58  -9 
74
J snr Whitty 50
(Holy Name A)
2 3 -1 271 336 54  67  -13 
75
S Hancock 49
(Longmore A)
2 3 -1 254 322 50  64  -14 
76
John Bate u r 25
(Holy Name B)
2 5 -3 370 434 52  62  -10 
77
A Dickson 50
(C.T.K 'B')
2 9 -7 563 733 51  66  -15 
78
J Moloney 13
(O.L.O.S)
1 0 +1 67 33 67  33  +34 
79
S Price 21
(Richmond )
1 0 +1 53 19 53  19  +34 
80
T Cushion 24
(Richmond )
1 0 +1 69 43 69  43  +26 
81
P Hough 48
(Olive Bank)
1 1 0 116 120 58  60  -2 
82
Gary  Smout 26
(Longmore A)
1 2 -1 205 200 68  66  +2 
83
Ryan  King under review 15
(Holy Name A)
1 2 -1 114 170 38  56  -18 
84
J Toner 48
(Longmore A)
1 3 -2 206 243 51  60  -9 
85
W JONES 29
(C.T.K 'B')
1 3 -2 199 244 49  61  -12 
86
B Nicholson 38
(Richmond )
1 3 -2 206 266 51  66  -15 
87
CHRIS WRIGHT -8
(O.L.O.S)
1 3 -2 269 360 67  90  -23 
88
T Cleary 50
(Olive Bank)
1 5 -4 273 428 45  71  -26 
89
P Downward 1
(O.L.O.S)
1 7 -6 383 613 47  76  -29 
90
Steve Judge 27
(C.T.K 'B')
0 2 -2 122 141 61  70  -9 
91
Paul Thompson 34
(Holy Name B)
0 2 -2 109 134 54  67  -13 
92
S Burrows 13
(Guild Hall Prescot)
0 2 -2 87 131 43  65  -22 
93
C Brown sn 49
(Longmore A)
0 2 -2 121 181 60  90  -30 
94
Boggs K 24
(O.L.O.S)
0 2 -2 62 166 31  83  -52