Formby & District Snooker League

Administrator - chris connelly | chrisconnelly147@me.com | 07961396184
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe

Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
Chris Connelly
(Formby club B)
14 0 +14 996 409 71  29  +42 
2
Andy  Rae
(Les dodd)
13 1 +12 982 318 70  22  +48 
3
John  Porter
(Formby club B)
12 0 +12 994 245 82  20  +62 
4
Graham Clark
(Formby club B)
12 2 +10 930 493 66  35  +31 
5
Dan  Mycek
(Formby club B)
11 3 +8 765 433 54  30  +24 
6
Robbie  radford
(Aughton institute A)
11 4 +7 927 482 61  32  +29 
7
Robbie  Wilson
(Aughton institute A)
10 2 +8 768 408 64  34  +30 
8
Stan Hughes
(Aughton institute A)
10 4 +6 815 495 58  35  +23 
9
Andy  Jones
(Aughton institute A)
9 3 +6 692 472 57  39  +18 
10
Tom Mortimore
(Northern club A)
9 5 +4 663 611 47  43  +4 
11
Joe Clements
(Aughton institute A)
8 3 +5 756 408 68  37  +31 
12
Luke  palethorpe
(Formby club B)
8 4 +4 735 518 61  43  +18 
13
Andy  Cowperthwaite
(Northern club A)
8 4 +4 640 581 53  48  +5 
14
Ray Lavelle
(Flanagans )
8 5 +3 665 616 51  47  +4 
15
Jimmy Tristram
(Formby club B)
7 5 +2 598 583 49  48  +1 
16
Luke  Marshall
(Formby club A)
7 6 +1 722 585 55  45  +10 
17
Carl Finlayson
(Aughton institute B)
7 7 0 698 611 49  43  +6 
18
Dean  Hulme
(Aughton institute A)
6 2 +4 511 270 63  33  +30 
19
John  Mason
(Northern club A)
6 2 +4 389 282 48  35  +13 
20
Jonathan  Mycek
(Aughton institute B)
6 5 +1 481 492 43  44  -1 
21
Richie Bell
(Formby club A)
6 5 +1 538 573 48  52  -4 
22
Karl Weeks
(Northern club A)
6 6 0 563 542 46  45  +1 
23
Mike  Ratcliffe
(Flanagans )
6 6 0 456 589 38  49  -11 
24
Shaun Catterall
(Flanagans )
5 3 +2 432 295 54  36  +18 
25
Alan Swift
(Formby club A)
5 5 0 486 402 48  40  +8 
26
Tom Hall
(Les dodd)
5 5 0 400 498 40  49  -9 
27
Ian Barnes
(Formby club A)
5 6 -1 511 525 46  47  -1 
28
Mark Rimmer
(Aughton institute B)
5 7 -2 575 644 47  53  -6 
29
Gary  Hardwick
(Les dodd)
5 8 -3 557 593 42  45  -3 
30
Ian Turner
(Formby club A)
5 8 -3 595 663 45  51  -6 
31
Daniel Ratcliffe
(Flanagans )
5 10 -5 567 875 37  58  -21 
32
Paul Davies
(Aughton institute A)
4 2 +2 375 245 62  40  +22 
33
A Kenyon
(Formby club A)
4 3 +1 335 279 47  39  +8 
34
Tom  Stevenson
(Northern club A)
4 3 +1 299 353 42  50  -8 
35
Dan Dowling
(Northern club A)
4 5 -1 375 388 41  43  -2 
36
Jonathan  Doyle
(Formby club A)
4 6 -2 395 521 39  52  -13 
37
Harry Boydell
(Aughton institute B)
4 8 -4 434 673 36  56  -20 
38
Ian Dickinson
(Aughton institute B)
4 9 -5 481 731 37  56  -19 
39
Pat Devlin
(Les dodd)
4 11 -7 607 835 40  55  -15 
40
Mark Evans
(Formby club B)
3 0 +3 180 78 60  26  +34 
41
PETER DAVIES
(Les dodd)
3 1 +2 218 206 54  51  +3 
42
Ian Lindsay
(Aughton institute B)
3 2 +1 300 236 60  47  +13 
43
Paul Conner
(Les dodd)
3 2 +1 167 223 33  44  -11 
44
Harry pollock V
(Les dodd)
3 6 -3 307 508 34  56  -22 
45
George Howells
(Flanagans )
3 6 -3 257 486 28  54  -26 
46
Alex pellow
(Northern club A)
3 8 -5 400 580 36  52  -16 
47
Anthony Scorgie
(Les Dodd B)
3 9 -6 415 765 34  63  -29 
48
Richard Radcliffe
(Flanagans )
3 10 -7 435 742 33  57  -24 
49
Phil Kershaw
(Les Dodd B)
3 10 -7 519 864 39  66  -27 
50
Terry Barlow
(Flanagans )
3 11 -8 574 845 41  60  -19 
51
Paul Williams
(Aughton institute A)
2 0 +2 128 65 64  32  +32 
52
Gary  Burke
(Northern club A)
2 2 0 211 163 52  40  +12 
53
Dave Rimmer
(Aughton institute B)
2 2 0 154 219 38  54  -16 
54
Gordon  Dale
(Aughton institute B)
2 4 -2 169 378 28  63  -35 
55
chris  Howard
(Aughton institute B)
2 5 -3 202 349 28  49  -21 
56
v howard
(Formby club A)
2 6 -4 295 393 36  49  -13 
57
Callum scorgie
(Les Dodd B)
2 7 -5 318 445 35  49  -14 
58
Alan Parker
(Les Dodd B)
2 9 -7 264 660 24  60  -36 
59
Alex Davies
(Les Dodd B)
2 10 -8 400 677 33  56  -23 
60
Mark Winkley
(Les Dodd B)
2 10 -8 368 719 30  59  -29 
61
Second Frame
(Aughton institute A)
1 0 +1 65 5 65  +60 
62
Martin Forshaw
(Les Dodd B)
1 0 +1 61 11 61  11  +50 
63
Second  Frame
(Les dodd)
1 0 +1 72 26 72  26  +46 
64
Graeme  russell
(Formby club B)
1 0 +1 65 27 65  27  +38 
65
Richie Spring
(Aughton institute A)
1 0 +1 55 36 55  36  +19 
66
Mick Buck
(Formby club B)
1 1 0 114 93 57  46  +11 
67
chris  Rae
(Les dodd)
1 1 0 112 93 56  46  +10 
68
Keith Turner
(Les Dodd B)
1 1 0 99 111 49  55  -6 
69
Ian Knowles
(Les Dodd B)
1 2 -1 74 215 24  71  -47 
70
Reg Watts
(Northern club A)
1 3 -2 163 253 40  63  -23 
71
p harrison
(Les dodd)
1 8 -7 303 528 33  58  -25 
72
Bradley Davies
(Aughton institute A)
0 1 -1 56 66 56  66  -10 
73
DAVE O HARA
(Aughton institute A)
0 1 -1 39 51 39  51  -12 
74
Anthony Lewin
(Formby club A)
0 1 -1 18 63 18  63  -45 
75
MARK DAETH
(Les dodd)
0 1 -1 23 72 23  72  -49 
76
steve Bradshaw
(Northern club A)
0 1 -1 17 94 17  94  -77 
77
ken dumican
(Les dodd)
0 1 -1 0 100 100  -100 
78
Norman lee
(Northern club A)
0 2 -2 57 138 28  69  -41 
79
Ged Aindow
(Les Dodd B)
0 9 -9 263 526 29  58  -29