St. Helens & District (Thurs.) Snooker League

Administrator - Dave O'Dowd | david_odowd@hotmail.com |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Sponsors | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Alan Crosby Memorial Cup (Individual H'Cap) | Alan Hill Memorial Trophy (Pairs) | Bert Harris Memorial Cup (Under 25's) | Frank Owen Trophy (Over 50's) | Jimmy Rigby Cup (Three Man Team) | K.W.T. Bowl | K.W.T. Cup | O'Dowd/Ormiston Trophy (Scratch Individual) |

   
Lee Caldwell 10 (St. Annes Town)
St. Annes Town Players | St. Annes Town Fix/Results

Won = 10 | Lost = 6 | Diff = + 4

Average Score = 57 v 47 (Aggregate Diff = 10)

Cup Breaks -
Email a picture of yourself to david_odowd@hotmail.com

Please make the picture
150 pixels high x 100 pixels wide as a jpg or gif.
Match Date
Brk
Home Player
  Away Player
Brk
29 September 2022
Steven Clew 18
(Rainhill Ex-Services)
63 - 34
Lee Caldwell 10
(St. Annes Town)
06 October 2022
Lee Caldwell 10
(St. Annes Town)
77 - 40
Chris Richmond -1
(Scala Snooker 2)
20 October 2022
Bradley Higgins 27
(Huyton Cons (@Unison))
51 - 49
Lee Caldwell 10
(St. Annes Town)
03 November 2022
Lee Caldwell 10
(St. Annes Town)
52 - 10
Mark Bulman 18
(Unison)
10 November 2022
Lee Caldwell 10
(St. Annes Town)
61 - 53
Andrew Pennington 8
(East Sutton Labour 1)
08 December 2022
Lee Caldwell 10
(St. Annes Town)
63 - 27
Gary Hughes 30
(Scala Snooker 1)
15 December 2022
Lee Caldwell 10
(St. Annes Town)
61 - 16
Callum Jones 4
(Parr Cons WMC 2)
12 January 2023
Lee Caldwell 10
(St. Annes Town)
81 - 37
Ste Finnigan 29
(Rainhill Ex-Services)
19 January 2023
Phil Richmond 19
(Scala Snooker 2)
23 - 90
Lee Caldwell 10
(St. Annes Town)
32
26 January 2023
Lee Caldwell 10
(St. Annes Town)
62 - 48
John Willis 37
(Lowe House)
09 February 2023
Lee Caldwell 10
(St. Annes Town)
37 - 73
Josh Martin 33
(Huyton Cons (@Unison))
16 February 2023
50 - 60
Lee Caldwell 10
(St. Annes Town)
23 February 2023
Andrew Pennington 8
(East Sutton Labour 1)
75 - 43
Lee Caldwell 10
(St. Annes Town)
02 March 2023
Lee Caldwell 10
(St. Annes Town)
60 - 69
Jonny Green -13
(Parr Cons WMC 1)
52
23 March 2023
John O'Brien 30
(Scala Snooker 1)
58 - 59
Lee Caldwell 10
(St. Annes Town)
30 March 2023
Neil Lynch 13
(Parr Cons WMC 2)
65 - 36
Lee Caldwell 10
(St. Annes Town)