Otley Snooker League -
Administrator - John Allen | otleysnookerleague@live.co.uk | 07804 285378
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Doubles Cup | George Emmett Trophy | Ronnie Lee Trophy | Singles Cup | Veterans |
Player Rankings - Division  
  Player (Team) Played Won
Drawn
Lost
Diff
Percent
Highest Break
1
Paul Wiseman -6 (Yeadon Libs) 21 16 0 5
+11
76.19%
0
2
Oliver Burrows 30 (Menstone C) 20 15 0 5
+10
75%
0
3
Neil Procter 12 (Yeadon Cons A) 22 15 0 7
+8
68.18%
0
4
Simon Ellner 24 (Yeadon Cons A) 16 12 0 4
+8
75%
0
5
Dave Longfield 15 (Hollygarth B) 22 14 0 8
+6
63.64%
0
6
Neil Saunders -6 (Guiseley Factory Workers) 22 14 0 8
+6
63.64%
31
7
Graham Elsworth -12 (Yeadon Cons A) 15 10 0 5
+5
66.67%
0
8
Ben Woods 21 (Menstone A) 11 8 0 3
+5
72.73%
0
9
Harold Longster 18 (Menstone C) 20 12 0 8
+4
60%
0
10
Steve Timmins 9 (Otley Cons B) 19 11 1 7
+4
57.89%
34
11
Mark Smith 27 (Menstone B) 16 10 0 6
+4
62.5%
0
12
Alister Burns 9 (Hollygarth A) 19 11 0 8
+3
57.89%
35
13
Mark Wilkinson 15 (Grovehill B) 18 10 1 7
+3
55.56%
0
14
Ian Thompson 15 (Otley Social) 15 9 0 6
+3
60%
0
15
Phil Nicholson -12 (Yeadon Libs) 13 8 0 5
+3
61.54%
45
16
Steve Barrett 15 (Guiseley Factory Workers) 13 8 0 5
+3
61.54%
0
17
Jeff Bellamy 3 (Hollygarth A) 9 6 0 3
+3
66.67%
0
18
Dan Dean 21 (Yeadon Libs) 21 11 1 9
+2
52.38%
0
19
Jez Benn -15 (Menstone B) 20 11 0 9
+2
55%
62
20
Ken Lodge 30 (Yeadon Cons A) 16 9 0 7
+2
56.25%
0
21
Nick Miller 3 (Burley Social A) 17 9 1 7
+2
52.94%
0
22
Jevan Pullan 30 (Otley Cons B) 14 8 0 6
+2
57.14%
0
23
Robert Thompson -15 (Menstone C) 6 4 0 2
+2
66.67%
0
24
Richard Chadwick 6 (Burley Social A) 21 11 0 10
+1
52.38%
0
25
Matt Wilson 30 (Grovehill B) 21 11 0 10
+1
52.38%
0
26
David Forrest -3 (Otley Social) 22 11 1 10
+1
50%
0
27
Lee Davey 15 (Burley Social A) 21 11 0 10
+1
52.38%
0
28
Keith Prince 15 (Hollygarth B) 19 10 0 9
+1
52.63%
0
29
David Graham -3 (Menstone B) 9 5 0 4
+1
55.56%
37
30
Jake Rushworth 18 (Menstone B) 9 5 0 4
+1
55.56%
0
31
Jane Parker 27 (Menstone A) 7 4 0 3
+1
57.14%
0
32
Geoff Lever 0 (Menstone B) 5 3 0 2
+1
60%
0
33
Mark Thompson -18 (Otley Social) 3 2 0 1
+1
66.67%
0
34
Sam Finister -12 (Hollygarth A) 3 2 0 1
+1
66.67%
0
35
Dave Younger 21 (Hollygarth B) 20 10 0 10
0
50%
0
36
Graham Whitworth 6 (Otley Cons B) 14 7 0 7
0
50%
0
37
David Spink 9 (Grovehill B) 12 6 0 6
0
50%
0
38
Richard Brooke -6 (Burley Social A) 10 5 0 5
0
50%
0
39
Ian Turton -15 (Menstone C) 6 3 0 3
0
50%
0
40
Dave Lockwood 24 (Menstone C) 4 2 0 2
0
50%
0
41
Richard Sharp 3 (Otley Social) 3 1 1 1
0
33.33%
0
42
Mick Rhodes 15 (Otley Social) 2 1 0 1
0
50%
0
43
Mick Reynolds 0 (Yeadon Libs) 19 9 0 10
-1
47.37%
0
44
Alan Thompson 24 (Menstone C) 17 8 0 9
-1
47.06%
0
45
Peter Foster 18 (Guiseley Factory Workers) 17 8 0 9
-1
47.06%
0
46
Nick Padgett 3 (Guiseley Factory Workers) 18 8 1 9
-1
44.44%
0
47
John Harrison -6 (Yeadon Cons A) 17 8 0 9
-1
47.06%
0
48
Nick Miners 30 (Hollygarth B) 17 8 0 9
-1
47.06%
0
49
Tim Davis 24 (Menstone A) 13 6 0 7
-1
46.15%
0
50
Paul Rawcliffe 3 (Menstone A) 11 5 0 6
-1
45.45%
0
51
Ben Whitehead 27 (Grovehill B) 7 3 0 4
-1
42.86%
0
52
David Gates 24 (Menstone A) 5 2 0 3
-1
40%
0
53
Andy Harrison -21 (Yeadon Libs) 1 0 0 1
-1
0%
0
54
Dave Fetherstone -15 (Hollygarth A) 1 0 0 1
-1
0%
0
55
Andrew Ridley 0 (Hollygarth A) 1 0 0 1
-1
0%
0
56
Sam Brown 15 (Hollygarth B) 1 0 0 1
-1
0%
0
57
Phil Brogan 3 (Hollygarth A) 18 8 0 10
-2
44.44%
0
58
Chris Kinghorn 30 (Otley Cons B) 14 6 0 8
-2
42.86%
0
59
Andy Wightman 18 (Menstone A) 13 5 1 7
-2
38.46%
0
60
Jonny Westcott 15 (Menstone B) 13 5 1 7
-2
38.46%
0
61
Mick Robinson 15 (Menstone A) 8 3 0 5
-2
37.5%
0
62
Gordon Sugden 24 (Menstone A) 4 1 0 3
-2
25%
0
63
Steve Prince 27 (Hollygarth B) 4 1 0 3
-2
25%
0
64
Ben Procter 27 (Yeadon Cons A) 2 0 0 2
-2
0%
0
65
Tim Swann 15 (Menstone A) 2 0 0 2
-2
0%
0
66
Kevin Barras -3 (Otley Social) 21 9 0 12
-3
42.86%
0
67
Jason Browne 12 (Burley Social A) 19 8 0 11
-3
42.11%
0
68
Mohammad Abubakr -3 (Menstone C) 15 6 0 9
-3
40%
30
69
Howard Dadge 6 (Otley Cons B) 13 5 0 8
-3
38.46%
0
70
Graham Ingleson 9 (Yeadon Libs) 13 5 0 8
-3
38.46%
0
71
Sean Hinchcliffe -9 (Menstone B) 5 1 0 4
-3
20%
0
72
John Hargreaves 12 (Otley Cons B) 14 5 0 9
-4
35.71%
0
73
Deve Garnett 30 (Hollygarth B) 4 0 0 4
-4
0%
0
74
Lee Moss 21 (Hollygarth A) 21 8 0 13
-5
38.1%
0
75
Glen Saunders 6 (Menstone A) 18 6 1 11
-5
33.33%
0
76
Graham Watson 6 (Grovehill B) 15 5 0 10
-5
33.33%
0
77
Aimee Benn 27 (Menstone B) 11 3 0 8
-5
27.27%
0
78
Richard Whitehead 9 (Grovehill B) 15 4 0 11
-7
26.67%
0
79
Adam Smithson -12 (Hollygarth A) 20 6 0 14
-8
30%
0
80
Jeff Sharp -3 (Otley Social) 21 6 0 15
-9
28.57%
0
81
Andrew Watson 12 (Guiseley Factory Workers) 18 4 0 14
-10
22.22%
0