Otley Snooker League -
Administrator - John Allen | otleysnookerleague@live.co.uk | 07804 285378
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Doubles Cup | George Emmett Trophy | Ronnie Lee Trophy | Singles Cup | Veterans |
Ronnie Lee Trophy
  Match Date
Home Team
Hcp
 
Hcp
Away Team
First Round
1
On Tuesday, March 27, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 1) Hollygarth A
0
2 - 8
0
Burley Social B (Division 2)
2
On Tuesday, March 27, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 2) Falcon A
0
10 - 0
0
Grovehill A (Division 2)
3
On Tuesday, March 27, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 2) Rawdon Cons
0
0 - 10
0
Yeadon Libs (Division 1)
4
On Tuesday, March 27, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 1) Menstone B
0
8 - 2
0
Guiseley Factory Workers (Division 1)
5
On Tuesday, March 27, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 1) Otley Cons B
0
8 - 2
0
Hawkhill (Division 2)
6
On Tuesday, March 27, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 1) Yeadon Cons A
0
2 - 8
0
Highroyds A (Division 2)
7
On Tuesday, March 27, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 1) Grovehill B
0
8 - 2
0
Falcon B (Division 2)
8
On Tuesday, March 27, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 2) Addingham
0
4 - 6
0
Menstone D (Division 2)
Quarter-Final
9
On Tuesday, April 10, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 2) Burley Social B
0
0 - 10
0
Falcon A (Division 2)
10
On Tuesday, April 10, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 1) Yeadon Libs
0
0 - 10
0
Menstone B (Division 1)
11
By Tuesday, April 10, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 1) Otley Cons B
0
0 - 10
0
Highroyds A (Division 2)
12
On Tuesday, April 10, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 1) Grovehill B
0
6 - 4
0
Menstone D (Division 2)
Semi-Final
13
On Tuesday, April 17, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 2) Falcon A
0
8 - 2
0
Menstone B (Division 1)
14
On Tuesday, April 17, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 2) Highroyds A
0
6 - 4
0
Grovehill B (Division 1)
Final
15
On Tuesday, May 1, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 2) Falcon A
0
5 - 6
0
Highroyds A (Division 2)