Otley Snooker League -
Administrator - John Allen | otleysnookerleague@live.co.uk | 07804 285378
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Doubles Cup | George Emmett Trophy | Ronnie Lee Trophy | Singles Cup | Veterans |
George Emmett Trophy
  Match Date
Home Team
Hcp
 
Hcp
Away Team
First Round
1
On Tuesday, March 13, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 2) Addingham
0
6 - 4
0
Menstone B (Division 1)
2
On Tuesday, March 13, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 2) Grovehill A
0
4 - 6
0
Yeadon Libs (Division 1)
3
On Tuesday, March 13, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 2) Falcon A
0
4 - 6
0
Menstone A (Division 1)
4
On Tuesday, March 13, 2018 (20:00)
0
4 - 6
0
Burley Social A (Division 1)
5
On Tuesday, March 13, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 1) Hollygarth A
0
10 - 0
0
Menstone D (Division 2)
6
On Tuesday, March 13, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 2) Burley Social B
0
10 - 0
0
Yeadon Cons A (Division 1)
7
On Tuesday, March 13, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 1) Otley Cons B
0
4 - 6
0
Rawdon Cons (Division 2)
8
On Tuesday, March 13, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 1) Menstone C
0
10 - 0
0
Hawkhill (Division 2)
9
On Tuesday, March 13, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 2) Highroyds B
0
-
0
Bye (Division 1)
10
On Tuesday, March 13, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 1) Otley Social
0
-
0
Bye (Division 1)
11
On Tuesday, March 13, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 1) Hollygarth B
0
-
0
Bye (Division 1)
12
On Tuesday, March 13, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 1) Grovehill B
0
-
0
Bye (Division 1)
13
On Tuesday, March 13, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 2) Guiseley Bowls
0
-
0
Bye (Division 1)
14
On Tuesday, March 13, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 2) Highroyds A
0
-
0
Bye (Division 1)
15
On Tuesday, March 13, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 2) Falcon B
0
-
0
Bye (Division 1)
16
On Tuesday, March 13, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 2) Otley Cons A
0
-
0
Bye (Division 1)
Second Round
17
On Tuesday, March 20, 2018
(Division 2) Rawdon Cons
0
2 - 8
0
Menstone A (Division 1)
18
On Tuesday, March 20, 2018
(Division 1) Otley Social
0
10 - 0
0
Addingham (Division 2)
19
On Tuesday, March 20, 2018
(Division 1) Hollygarth A
0
4 - 6
0
Guiseley Bowls (Division 2)
20
On Tuesday, March 20, 2018
(Division 2) Highroyds B
0
10 - 0
0
Burley Social B (Division 2)
21
On Tuesday, March 20, 2018
(Division 1) Hollygarth B
0
8 - 2
0
Grovehill B (Division 1)
22
On Tuesday, March 20, 2018
(Division 2) Falcon B
0
0 - 10
0
Otley Cons A (Division 2)
23
On Tuesday, March 20, 2018
(Division 1) Menstone C
0
10 - 0
0
Yeadon Libs (Division 1)
24
On Tuesday, March 20, 2018
(Division 1) Burley Social A
0
8 - 2
0
Highroyds A (Division 2)
Quarter-Final
25
On Tuesday, April 10, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 1) Menstone A
0
0 - 10
0
Otley Social (Division 1)
26
On Tuesday, April 10, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 2) Guiseley Bowls
0
2 - 8
0
Highroyds B (Division 2)
27
On Tuesday, April 10, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 1) Hollygarth B
0
2 - 8
0
Otley Cons A (Division 2)
28
On Tuesday, April 10, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 1) Menstone C
0
10 - 0
0
Burley Social A (Division 1)
Semi-Final
29
On Tuesday, April 17, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 1) Otley Social
0
10 - 0
0
Highroyds B (Division 2)
30
On Tuesday, April 17, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 2) Otley Cons A
0
2 - 8
0
Menstone C (Division 1)
Final
31
On Tuesday, May 1, 2018 (20:00)
(Division 1) Otley Social
0
2 - 8
0
Menstone C (Division 1)