Rugby & District Snooker League - |
Administrator - Michael Rees | rugbysnookerleague@hotmail.com | 07515570862 | ||||
League | Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe | |||
Cups | 17-35 Handicap | Danny Ramshaw Trophy (-7/+14) | E Stanbrook Trophy | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group A | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group B | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group C | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group D | G Townsend Cup | G Townsend Cup - Group A | G Townsend Cup - Group B | G Townsend Cup - Group C | G Townsend Cup - Group D | Open Individual | P Blundell Trophy | Pairs Handicap | S Frith Trophy | S Neale Trophy | | |||
|
Railway Club A - Fix/Results (Print off fixtures)
| Railway Club A Players
|
Match Date |
Home Team
|
Away Team | ||
1 |
Monday, September 30, 2019 |
7 - 1 |
Railway Club A | |
2 |
Tuesday, October 8, 2019 |
1 - 7 |
Bar 8 Stars | |
3 |
Monday, October 14, 2019 |
4 - 4 |
Railway Club A | |
4 |
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 |
5 - 3 |
Oakfield A | |
5 |
Tuesday, November 5, 2019 |
6 - 2 |
Railway Club A | |
6 |
Monday, November 11, 2019 |
7 - 1 |
Dav WMC C | |
7 |
Tuesday, November 19, 2019 |
6 - 2 |
Oakfield D | |
8 |
Monday, December 2, 2019 |
BYE - Div 2 |
- |
Railway Club A |
9 |
Tuesday, December 10, 2019 |
5 - 3 |
Oakfield C | |
10 |
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 |
6 - 2 |
Lutterworth C | |
11 |
Monday, January 20, 2020 |
BYE - Div 2 |
- |
Railway Club A |
12 |
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 |
6 - 2 |
Dav Cons B | |
13 |
Monday, February 3, 2020 |
5 - 3 |
Railway Club A | |
14 |
Tuesday, February 18, 2020 |
3 - 5 |
Oakfield B | |
15 |
Monday, February 24, 2020 |
6 - 2 |
Railway Club A | |
16 |
Monday, March 2, 2020 |
4 - 4 |
Railway Club A | |
17 |
Tuesday, March 17, 2020 |
Railway Club A |
- |
BYE - Div 2 |
18 |
Tuesday, March 24, 2020 |
6 - 2 |
Railway Club A |