Stafford & District Snooker League - |
Division 1 KO Cup (1 Frame Handicapped) @ CONS CLUB |
Match Date |
Home
Player |
Away Player | ||
Preliminary Round | ||||
1 |
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 |
Russ Britton (Burton Manor C) |
- |
T.B.A (TBA) |
2 |
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 |
Darren Pountney (Perkins A) |
- |
T.B.A (TBA) |
3 |
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 |
Mark Silvester (Woodseaves) |
- |
T.B.A (TBA) |
4 |
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 |
Adrian Hughes (Perkins A) |
- |
T.B.A (TBA) |
5 |
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 |
Steve Hicks (Kennys C) |
- |
T.B.A (TBA) |
6 |
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 |
Ian Nunn (Cons G) |
- |
T.B.A (TBA) |
7 |
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 |
Mark Tams (Cons G) |
- |
T.B.A (TBA) |
8 |
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 |
Dan Bott (Derrington) |
- |
T.B.A (TBA) |
9 |
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 |
Oliver Kelly (Derrington) |
- |
T.B.A (TBA) |
10 |
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 |
Stan Meddings (Kennys C) |
- |
T.B.A (TBA) |
11 |
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 |
Kevin Greenwood (Kennys C) |
- |
T.B.A (TBA) |
12 |
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 |
Darren Berry (Cons B) |
- |
T.B.A (TBA) |
13 |
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 |
John Foster (Cons B) |
- |
T.B.A (TBA) |
14 |
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 |
John Rhind (Cons B) |
- |
T.B.A (TBA) |
15 |
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 |
Adam Haycock (Rugeley) |
- |
T.B.A (TBA) |
16 |
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 |
T.B.A (TBA) |
- |
T.B.A (TBA) |
17 |
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 |
Ashley Maxwell-Keys (Rugeley) |
- |
T.B.A (TBA) |
18 |
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 |
Dan Lowe (Kennys C) |
- |
T.B.A (TBA) |
19 |
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 |
Simon Towle (Cons D) |
- |
T.B.A (TBA) |
20 |
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 |
Jamie Owens (Derrington) |
- |
T.B.A (TBA) |
21 |
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 |
Paul Weatherer (Woodseaves) |
- |
T.B.A (TBA) |
22 |
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 |
Richard Spencer (Burton Manor C) |
- |
T.B.A (TBA) |
23 |
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 |
David Eaton (Burton Manor C) |
- |
T.B.A (TBA) |
24 |
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 |
Dan Scott (Burton Manor C) |
- |
T.B.A (TBA) |
25 |
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 |
John Grobnik (Institute C) |
- |
T.B.A (TBA) |
26 |
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 |
Alex Moyle (Rugeley) |
- |
T.B.A (TBA) |
27 |
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 |
Josh Harper (Rugeley) |
- |
T.B.A (TBA) |
28 |
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 |
Mick Fox (Perkins A) |
- |
T.B.A (TBA) |
29 |
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 |
T.B.A (TBA) |
- |
T.B.A (TBA) |
30 |
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 |
T.B.A (TBA) |
- |
T.B.A (TBA) |
31 |
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 |
T.B.A (TBA) |
- |
T.B.A (TBA) |
32 |
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 |
T.B.A (TBA) |
- |
T.B.A (TBA) |
Final | ||||
33 |
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 (23:00) |
Adrian Hughes (Perkins A) |
W - L |
Josh Harper (Rugeley) |