Gloucestershire Inter Town League -
Administrator - simon brooks | simon.p.brooks@hotmail.com | 07887514427
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups County Individual Championship |
County Individual Championship
  Closing Date
Home Player
  Away Player
Venue
Preliminary Round
1
By Saturday, October 26, 2019
Kris Strinati
(Cheltenham Warner)
3 - 1
John Gore Jnr
(Cheltenham Warner)
Charlton Kings Club
2
By Saturday, October 26, 2019
Frank Hill
(Cheltenham Warner)
W/O - 0
Ian Goodall
(Cheltenham Lampard)
Victory Club
3
By Saturday, October 26, 2019
Dan Bishop
(Cheltenham Warner)
1 - 3
Luke Newman
(Cheltenham Lampard)
Albion House
4
By Saturday, October 26, 2019
Lewis Parnham
(Gloucester Lampard)
0 - w/o
Ben Tanner
(Cheltenham Warner)
Robinswood Hill
First Round
5
By Thursday, December 5, 2019
Kris Strinati
(Cheltenham Warner)
3 - 1
Frank Hill
(Cheltenham Warner)
Charlton Kings Club
6
By Thursday, December 5, 2019
Luke Newman
(Cheltenham Lampard)
3 - 1
Chris Johnson
(Cheltenham Lampard)
Victory Club
7
By Friday, December 6, 2019
Paul Mount
(Gloucester Warner)
0 - W/O
Zak Shepherd
(Cheltenham Warner)
South West Academy
8
By Saturday, December 7, 2019
Darren Wright
(Cheltenham Warner)
1 - 2
Gary Singh
(Gloucester Lampard)
Charlton Kings Club
9
By Saturday, December 7, 2019
Scott Buckley
(Gloucester Lampard)
w/o - 0
Chris Cheshire
(Cheltenham Lampard)
Top Q Snooker Club
10
By Saturday, December 7, 2019
Matt Smith
(Gloucester Lampard)
3 - 0
Derek May
(Cheltenham Warner)
Wotton Hall Club
11
By Saturday, December 7, 2019
Martin  Ray Cpt
(Cheltenham Warner)
0 - w/o
Aaron Cook
(Gloucester Lampard)
Albion House
12
By Saturday, December 7, 2019
Alan Newman
(Cheltenham Warner)
0 - 3
Richard Hall
(Cheltenham Lampard)
Charlton Kings Club
13
By Saturday, December 7, 2019
Paul Perks
(Cheltenham Lampard)
0 - w/o
Danny Wright
(Cheltenham Lampard)
Victory Club
14
By Saturday, December 7, 2019
Larry Wedley
(Gloucester Warner)
0 - 3
Wayne Gore
(Cheltenham Lampard)
Wotton Hall Club
15
By Saturday, December 7, 2019
Andy Baylis
(Gloucester Warner)
0 - w/o
Paul Dempster
(Gloucester Warner)
South West Academy
16
By Saturday, December 7, 2019
Simon Brooks Cpt
(Cheltenham Lampard)
3 - 0
John Davis
(Gloucester Warner)
Albion House
17
By Saturday, December 7, 2019
Dean Anderson
(Gloucester Warner)
1 - 3
Jason Pankhurst
(Gloucester Lampard)
Robinswood Hill
18
By Saturday, December 7, 2019
Dev Lallah
(Gloucester Warner)
3 - 1
Lee Ward
(Cheltenham Warner)
South West Academy
19
By Saturday, December 7, 2019
S Marshall
(Cheltenham Warner)
0 - w/o
Ben Tanner
(Cheltenham Lampard)
Albion House
20
By Saturday, December 7, 2019
Jerry Smith
(Gloucester Warner)
1 - 3
Tom Johnson
(Cheltenham Lampard)
Wotton Hall Club
Second Round
21
By Saturday, February 15, 2020
Kris Strinati
(Cheltenham Warner)
2 - 3
Luke Newman
(Cheltenham Lampard)
Charlton Kings Club
22
By Saturday, February 15, 2020
Zak Shepherd
(Cheltenham Warner)
w/o - 0
Gary Singh
(Gloucester Lampard)
Bream
23
By Saturday, February 15, 2020
Scott Buckley
(Gloucester Lampard)
3 - 2
Matt Smith
(Gloucester Warner)
Top Q Snooker Club
24
By Saturday, February 15, 2020
Aaron Cook
(Gloucester Lampard)
0 - 3
Simon Brooks Cpt
(Cheltenham Lampard)
South West Academy
25
By Saturday, February 15, 2020
Richard Hall
(Cheltenham Lampard)
w/o - 0
Danny Wright
(Cheltenham Lampard)
Victory Club
26
By Saturday, February 15, 2020
Wayne Gore
(Cheltenham Lampard)
3 - 0
Paul Dempster
(Gloucester Warner)
Top Q Snooker Club
27
By Saturday, February 15, 2020
Jason Pankhurst
(Gloucester Lampard)
3 - 0
Dev Lallah
(Gloucester Warner)
South West Academy
28
By Saturday, February 15, 2020
Ben Tanner
(Cheltenham Lampard)
0 - w/o
Tom Johnson
(Cheltenham Lampard)
Albion House
Quarter-Final
29
By Saturday, March 21, 2020
Luke Newman
(Cheltenham Lampard)
-
Zak Shepherd
(Cheltenham Warner)
Victory Club
30
By Saturday, March 21, 2020
Scott Buckley
(Gloucester Lampard)
0 - 3
Simon Brooks Cpt
(Cheltenham Lampard)
Top Q Snooker Club
31
By Saturday, March 21, 2020
Richard Hall
(Cheltenham Lampard)
-
Wayne Gore
(Cheltenham Lampard)
Victory Club
32
By Saturday, March 21, 2020
Jason Pankhurst
(Gloucester Lampard)
-
Tom Johnson
(Cheltenham Lampard)
South West Academy