Cambridge & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Tony Carr | tony140662@aol.com |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Ted Newton Snooker Handicap | The Cambridge Daily News Cup | Tony Mitchell Cup |
Search All Players
  Name Team Season
1
A Canning  Newton 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
2
A Coteman  Cambridge WMC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
3
A Dallis  Newnham (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
4
A Fisher  Cambridge SC Uni 4 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
5
A Foley  Sawston 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
6
A Galley  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
7
A Gilbert  Bluntisham 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
8
A Hunter  Waterbeach 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
9
A Jedynak  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
10
A Missen  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
11
A Moden  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
12
A Mourant  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
13
A Owen  Histon RBL 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
14
A Rippingale  Sawston 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
15
A Sanderson  WT'S (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
16
A Sharp  Sawston 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
17
A Shipp  Waterbeach 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
18
A Siano  Cambridge WMC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
19
A Taylor  Newnham (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
20
A Wallace  WT'S (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
21
A Wilson  Sawston 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
22
A/Jason Mourant/Duce  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
23
Aaron O'Connell  Cambridge SC 5 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
24
Adam Armstrong  Cambridge SC 5 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
25
Adam Ingram  Whittlesford 1 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
26
Adam/Phil Ingram/Mumford  Whittlesford 1 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
27
Adrian Linford  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
28
Alan Heath  Newnham (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
29
Alan Son  Cambridge SC Uni 4 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
30
Alan/Brian Heath/Mickel  Newnham (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
31
Alex Crenshaw  Whittlesford 1 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
32
Andre Chat  Cambridge SC Uni 4 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
33
Andrew Derrett  Cambridge SC Uni 4 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
34
Andrew/John Derritt/Vale  Cambridge SC Uni 4 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
35
Andrew/Mick Derrett/Auker  Cambridge SC Uni 4 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
36
Andy Edwards  Histon RBL 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
37
Andy Green  Histon RBL 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
38
Andy Plumb  Newnham (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
39
Andy Webb  Whittlesford 2 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
40
Ash Chapman  Arrington 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
41
Ashley Scarr  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
42
B Barritt  Sawston 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
43
B Clements  Cambridge WMC 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
44
B Cox  Whittlesford 1 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
45
B Cracknell  Whittlesford 1 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
46
B Fox  Whittlesford 2 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
47
B Lindsay  Cambridge WMC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
48
B Simons  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
49
B Watts  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
50
B Williams  Cambridge SC 6 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
51
B/Mick Simmons/Auker  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
52
Barry Kidd  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
53
Barry Kidd  WT'S (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
54
Barry Rule  Cambridge SC 2 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
55
Ben Anderson  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
56
Ben Anderson  WT'S (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
57
Ben Rahim  Cambridge WMC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
58
Ben Turner  Cambridge SC 5 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
59
Ben Westwood  Saffron Snooker (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
60
Bill/Matt Simmons/Whalley  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
61
Bob Burling  Arrington 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
62
Brendon Maling  Whittlesford 2 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
63
Brett Noden  Cambridge SC Uni 4 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
64
Brian Mickel  Cambridge WMC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
65
Brian/A Mickel/Jedznak  Cambridge WMC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
66
Brian/Jeremy Mickel/Miller  Cambridge WMC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
67
bye 1  Saffron Snooker (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
68
bye 1  WT'S (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
69
bye 1  Cambridge WMC 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
70
bye 1  Whittlesford 1 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
71
bye 1  Cambridge SC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
72
Bye 3  Cambridge WMC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
73
Bye 3  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
74
Bye 3  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
75
Bye 3  Newton 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
76
Bye 3  Cambridge SC Uni 8 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
77
Bye 3  Cambridge SC 7 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
78
Bye 3  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
79
Bye Player  Whittlesford 1 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
80
Bye Player  WT'S (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
81
C Baldwin  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
82
C Carpenter  Cambridge SC 2 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
83
C Dove  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
84
C Ho  Cambridge SC Uni 4 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
85
C Kelly  Cambridge WMC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
86
C Turner  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
87
C Willers  Newton 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
88
C Williams  Cambridge SC 6 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
89
C/Steve Symonds/Martin  Individual Snooker Comp Week 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
90
Carl Pedler  Newton 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
91
Charlie Scroggie  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
92
Charlie Scroggie  Sawston 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
93
Chris Anderson  Cambridge SC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
94
Chris Bugg  Cambridge SC 3 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
95
Chris Clayton  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
96
Chris Clayton  Cambridge SC 5 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
97
Chris Marchant  Cambridge SC 2 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
98
Colin Denny  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
99
Colin Denny  Sawston 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
100
Connor Powell  Cambridge SC Uni 4 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
101
Craig Benstock  Cambridge SC 5 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
102
D Bamkin  WT'S (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
103
D Bentinck  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
104
D Bentinck  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
105
D Brewor  Sawston 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
106
D Brewor  WT'S (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
107
D Canning  Newton 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
108
D Chapman  Cambridge WMC 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
109
D Chapman  Cambridge WMC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
110
D Clark  Histon RBL 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
111
D Clayden-Wallace  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
112
D Cooney  WT'S 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
113
D Edmondston  Whittlesford 1 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
114
D Fisher  Arrington 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
115
D Jeffery  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
116
D Juliyan  Newton 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
117
D Lakey  Arrington 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
118
D Miller  Cambridge SC 2 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
119
D Morgan  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
120
D Morgans  Sawston 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
121
D Spazman  Sawston 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
122
D Strattford  Sawston 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
123
D Stretford  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
124
D Tedman  Saffron Snooker (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
125
D Walker  Histon RBL 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
126
D Wasik  Arrington 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
127
D Wenman  Whittlesford 2 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
128
D Wright  Waterbeach 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
129
Dale French  Sawston 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
130
Dale French  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
131
Dale French  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
132
Dale French  Cambridge SC 3 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
133
Dale French  Whittlesford 1 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
134
Dan Heath  Newnham (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
135
Dan Kent  Cambridge SC Uni 4 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
136
Dan Locke  Arrington 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
137
Danielle Findlay  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
138
Danielle Findlay  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
139
Danielle Findlay  Sawston 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
140
Darren Bettney  Cambridge SC 3 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
141
Darren Bettney  WT'S (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
142
Darren Driver  Histon RBL 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
143
Darren Edmonds  Cambridge SC 5 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
144
Darren Jolley  Cambridge WMC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
145
Darren Lee  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
146
Darren Lee  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
147
Darren Lee  Sawston 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
148
Darren Pammenter  Cambridge SC 2 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
149
Darren/Mark Pammenter/Hill  Cambridge SC 2 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
150
Dave Badcock  Waterbeach 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
151
Dave Driver  Cambridge SC 6 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
152
Dave Whiting  Cambridge SC 6 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
153
Dave/Arthur Whiting/Jedznak  Cambridge SC 6 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
154
Dave/Mark Whiting/Hill  Cambridge SC 6 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
155
Dave/Steve Badcock/Connelly  Waterbeach 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
156
David Beech  Cambridge SC Uni 4 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
157
David Heath  Newnham (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
158
David Norman  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
159
David Yang  Cambridge SC Uni 4 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
160
Dean Pammenter  Cambridge SC 7 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
161
Doug Brewer  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
162
Doug Brewer  Sawston 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
163
Dylan Sidle  Cambridge SC Uni 4 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
164
E Brown  Cambridge SC Uni 8 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
165
E Collins  Arrington 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
166
E Hill  Cambridge SC 2 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
167
E Hill  Sawston 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
168
E Manwaring  Cambridge SC Uni 8 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
169
E Manwaring  Cambridge SC Uni 8 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
170
E Molina  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
171
E Richardson  Histon RBL 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
172
E/Mark Brown/Hill  Cambridge SC Uni 8 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
173
E/Ross Brown/Curl  Cambridge SC Uni 8 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
174
Eva Palmius  Cambridge SC 3 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
175
F Laing  Cambridge WMC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
176
Finlay Laing  Cambridge SC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
177
G A  Waterbeach 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
178
G Brown  Sawston 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
179
G Brown  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
180
G Cirillo  WT'S (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
181
G Corbett  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
182
G Corbett  Histon RBL 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
183
G Cotter  Newnham (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
184
G Green  Newnham (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
185
G Johnson  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
186
G Jordan  Arrington 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
187
G Parry  Newnham (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
188
G Scott  WT'S (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
189
Gary Bolton  Newnham (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
190
Gary Browne  Cambridge SC 5 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
191
Gary Norman  Whittlesford 1 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
192
Gary Parkinson  Cambridge WMC 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
193
Gary Parkinson  Cambridge WMC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
194
Gary Wright  WT'S (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
195
Gavin Cork  Whittlesford 1 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
196
Grant Baker  Whittlesford 2 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
197
Greg English  Cambridge SC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
198
H Bradley  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
199
H Downing  Sawston 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
200
H Downing  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
201
H Huxter  Saffron Snooker (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
202
H Peacock  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
203
Harry Crosby  Cambridge SC 7 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
204
Harry Taylor  Cambridge SC Uni 8 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
205
Harvey Johnson  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
206
Henry Phillips  Cambridge SC Uni 4 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
207
Henry/Darren Phillips/Pammenter  Cambridge SC Uni 4 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
208
Howard Yu  Cambridge SC Uni 4 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
209
Howard Yu  Cambridge SC Uni 8 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
210
I Cutter  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
211
I Cutter  Sawston 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
212
I Mason  Histon RBL 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
213
I Moffatt  Newnham (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
214
I Xan  Cambridge SC 7 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
215
Ivan Chambers  Cambridge SC 3 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
216
J Armstrong  Waterbeach 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
217
J Brown  Arrington 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
218
J Colville  Bluntisham 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
219
J Downing  Sawston 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
220
J Downing  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
221
J Downing  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
222
J Edwards  WT'S (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
223
J Edwards  Cambridge SC 5 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
224
J Fussinger  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
225
J Hughes  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
226
J Meadows  Whittlesford 1 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
227
J Miah  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
228
J Middleton  WT'S (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
229
J Molina  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
230
J Patterson  Newton 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
231
J Peck  WT'S (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
232
J Pegrem  Whittlesford 1 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
233
J Pickford  Newnham (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
234
J Sanderson  WT'S (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
235
J Whitaker  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
236
J Whitaker  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
237
J Winterburn  Cambridge SC Uni 8 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
238
J Wong  Cambridge SC 7 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
239
J Yorker  Cambridge SC Uni 4 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
240
J/Scott Molina/Reynolds  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
241
Ja Downing  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
242
Jamie Burch  WT'S 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
243
Jamie Burch  Cambridge WMC 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
244
Jamie Clements  Cambridge WMC 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
245
Jamie Clements  WT'S 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
246
Jamie O'Neil  Whittlesford 1 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
247
Jamie Pawley  Cambridge SC 6 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
248
Jamie Wallis  Newton 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
249
Jason Duce  Bluntisham 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
250
Jason Marsh  Arrington 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
251
Jeremy Miller  Cambridge SC Uni 4 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
252
Jeremy/Barry Miller/Rule  Cambridge SC Uni 4 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
253
Jim Matthews  Waterbeach 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
254
Jimmy Chambers  Cambridge SC 3 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
255
Joe Thomas  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
256
Joff Middleton  Cambridge WMC 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
257
John Davis  Cambridge SC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
258
John Pell  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
259
John Taylor  Arrington 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
260
John Vale  Cambridge SC 6 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
261
John/A Vale/Jedynak  Cambridge SC 6 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
262
Johnny Chapman  Cambridge WMC 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
263
Jonathon Wells  Whittlesford 1 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
264
Jordan Lemmon  Cambridge SC 3 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
265
Jordan Lemmon  Cambridge SC 7 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
266
Josh Barnes  Histon RBL 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
267
Julian Bekhan  Newton 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
268
Julian Pell  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
269
Justin Chapman  Cambridge SC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
270
Justin/Tom Chapman/Parry  Cambridge SC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
271
K Falkner  Waterbeach 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
272
K Kelly  Cambridge SC 5 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
273
K Khosravani  Cambridge SC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
274
K Mccarron  Cambridge SC Uni 4 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
275
K Robertson  Newton 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
276
K Tonner  Histon RBL 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
277
K Woodhouse  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
278
Keith Levitt  Cambridge SC 3 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
279
Keith Lloyd  Whittlesford 1 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
280
Keith Wilkanowski  Cambridge SC 5 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
281
Kevin Batterbee  Cambridge WMC 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
282
Kevin Carling  Cambridge SC 6 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
283
Kevin Skipper  Cambridge SC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
284
Kevin Starr  Saffron Snooker (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
285
Kirt Brewer  WT'S (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
286
Kirt Brewer  Whittlesford 2 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
287
Kirt Brewer  Whittlesford 2 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
288
Kirt Brewer  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
289
Kirt Brewer  Sawston 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
290
Konstontyn Bichai  Cambridge SC Uni 4 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
291
L Bamkin  WT'S (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
292
L Beech  Cambridge SC 5 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
293
L Fox  Whittlesford 2 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
294
L Gilbert  WT'S 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
295
L Scott  WT'S (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
296
L Whiting  Cambridge SC 6 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
297
Lauren Andrews  Newton 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
298
Lee Tanner  Newton 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
299
Leo Varga-Elmiyeh  Cambridge SC Uni 4 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
300
Leo Varga-Elmiyeh  Cambridge SC Uni 4 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
301
Leon Mozejko  Whittlesford 2 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
302
Leroy Tanner  Newton 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
303
Les Poole  Arrington 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
304
Leslie Leung  Cambridge SC Uni 4 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
305
Liam Fletcher  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
306
Liam Miller  Cambridge SC 2 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
307
Luke Bennett  Cambridge SC 5 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
308
Luke Dryden  Cambridge WMC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
309
M Baldwin  Newnham (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
310
M Benson  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
311
M Binge  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
312
M Coe  Whittlesford 2 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
313
M Croxford  Arrington 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
314
M Downing  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
315
M Downing  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
316
M Duce  Bluntisham 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
317
M Finch  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
318
M Finch  Sawston 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
319
M Fletcher  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
320
M Fletcher  Newnham (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
321
M Jolley  Cambridge WMC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
322
M McAusland  Newton 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
323
M Payne  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
324
M Perryman  Newnham (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
325
M Ridout  Whittlesford 1 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
326
M Samson  Newnham (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
327
M Shelford  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
328
M Smith  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
329
M Smith CSC  Cambridge SC Uni 8 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
330
M Spackman  Saffron Snooker (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
331
M Spight  Waterbeach 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
332
M Tong  Cambridge SC Uni 8 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
333
M Whalley  Cambridge SC 7 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
334
M Whalley  Cambridge SC 3 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
335
M Whalley  Cambridge SC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
336
M Williams  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
337
M Williams  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
338
Malcolm Cartwright  Cambridge SC 3 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
339
Marco Wong  Cambridge SC Uni 4 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
340
Mark Cunnington  Cambridge WMC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
341
Mark Foster  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
342
Mark Hill  Cambridge SC 3 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
343
Mark Pilsworth  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
344
Martyn Whitehead  Cambridge WMC 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
345
Martyn/Jason Whitehead/Marsh  Individual Snooker Comp Week 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
346
Matt Auker  Cambridge WMC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
347
Matt Burton  Cambridge WMC 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
348
Matt Pawley  Cambridge SC 6 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
349
Matt Talaga  WT'S (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
350
Matt/Micheal Lee/Duce  Individual Snooker Comp Week 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
351
Matthew Smith  Cambridge SC Uni 4 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
352
Matthew Smith  Cambridge SC Uni 8 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
353
Matthew/Tim Smith/Florey  Cambridge SC Uni 8 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
354
Mel Oakes  Cambridge SC 3 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
355
Michael Carrington  Cambridge SC 3 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
356
Michael O'Boyle  WT'S 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
357
Mick Auker  Cambridge WMC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
358
Mick Denton  Newton 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
359
Mick White  Whittlesford 1 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
360
Mick Whitehead  Cambridge WMC 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
361
Micky Cushion  Saffron Snooker (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
362
Mike Korniotts  Newnham (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
363
N Allison  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
364
N Allison  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
365
N Allison  Sawston 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
366
N Bailey  Cambridge SC 2 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
367
N Bridgeman  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
368
N Bridgeman  Sawston 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
369
N Bridgeman  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
370
N Carter  Arrington 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
371
N Falkner  Waterbeach 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
372
N Hoskins  Arrington 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
373
N Males  Histon RBL 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
374
N Waterman  Whittlesford 1 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
375
Nasir Macadam  Cambridge SC Uni 8 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
376
Nathan Exley  Whittlesford 1 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
377
Nathan Exley  Whittlesford 2 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
378
Nathan Riley  WT'S (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
379
Nathan Riley  Cambridge SC 7 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
380
Nathan Saunders  WT'S 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
381
Nathan Saunders  Cambridge SC 3 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
382
Nathan/Phil Saunders/Chapman  Cambridge SC 3 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
383
Neil Robertson  WT'S 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
384
Neil Winter  Saffron Snooker (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
385
Nick Hope  Cambridge SC Uni 4 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
386
Nick Selvey  Saffron Snooker (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
387
O Lebbad  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
388
O Towning  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
389
O Towning  WT'S (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
390
Ollie Dunn  Newton 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
391
P Andrews  Newton 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
392
P Barker  Whittlesford 2 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
393
P Brown  Waterbeach 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
394
P Chapman  Whittlesford 2 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
395
P Chapman  Whittlesford 1 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
396
P Cooper  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
397
P Donaldson  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
398
P Donaldson  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
399
P Gorringe  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
400
P Gurreige  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
401
P Hardingham  Cambridge WMC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
402
P Sharp  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
403
P West  Histon RBL 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
404
P Wombwell  Sawston 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
405
P Wombwell  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
406
Pat Manly  Saffron Snooker (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
407
Pat Pell  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
408
Pat/B Manly/Simons  Saffron Snooker (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
409
Pat/James Manly/Pickford  Saffron Snooker (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
410
Paul Avory  WT'S (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
411
Paul Avory  Cambridge SC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
412
Paul Collin  Cambridge SC 5 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
413
Paul Gorringe  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
414
Paul Hilsden  Cambridge SC 3 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
415
Paul Jolley  Sawston 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
416
Paul Reed  Cambridge SC 5 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
417
Paul Stelmaszuk  WT'S 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
418
Paul Stelmaszuk  Cambridge SC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
419
Paul West  Cambridge WMC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
420
Paul Wilkanowski  Cambridge SC 5 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
421
Paul/Kevin Avory/Batterbee  WT'S (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
422
Peter Grange  Bluntisham 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
423
Peter Johnson  Cambridge SC 3 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
424
Phil Durkin  Cambridge SC Uni 4 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
425
Phil Mumford  Cambridge SC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
426
Phil Mumford  Cambridge SC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
427
Phil Sayer  Sawston 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
428
Phil Woodall  Cambridge SC 3 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
429
Phil/Jason Chapman/Duce  Whittlesford 2 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
430
Philip Start  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
431
R Downing  Sawston 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
432
R Downing  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
433
R Gribble  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
434
R Kidman  Saffron Snooker (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
435
R Lemmon  Cambridge SC 7 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
436
R Maradence  Cambridge SC 2 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
437
R Thomersun  Cambridge WMC 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
438
R Thompson  WT'S (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
439
R Wilcox  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
440
R Woodcoat  WT'S 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
441
R Woolf  Histon RBL 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
442
Reece Pedlar  Newton 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
443
Richard Jones  WT'S (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
444
Richard Jones  Cambridge SC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
445
Richard Read  Bluntisham 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
446
Richard Wharton  WT'S 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
447
Richard Wharton  Cambridge WMC 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
448
Rob Anderson  Cambridge SC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
449
Rob Blyth  Cambridge SC Uni 4 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
450
Rob Brownlee  Cambridge WMC 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
451
Rob Harley  Cambridge SC 3 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
452
Rob Harley  Cambridge SC 3 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
453
Rob Hogan  Cambridge SC 5 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
454
Rob Spackman  Saffron Snooker (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
455
Roger Capon  Histon RBL 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
456
Roger Edwards  Bluntisham 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
457
Ron Agnew  Cambridge SC 3 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
458
Rooney Xu  Cambridge SC Uni 8 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
459
Rory Yanez  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
460
Ross Curl  Cambridge SC 6 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
461
Ross Macintyre  Cambridge SC 7 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
462
Ross Macintyre  WT'S (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
463
Russell Huxter  Saffron Snooker (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
464
Ryan Thomerson  WT'S 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
465
S Allen  Whittlesford 2 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
466
S Ayling  Arrington 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
467
S Bewley  Histon RBL 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
468
S Bothwell  Whittlesford 1 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
469
S Bux  WT'S 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
470
S Challis  Sawston 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
471
S Challis  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
472
S Challis  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
473
S Chapman  Whittlesford 2 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
474
S Connelly  Cambridge WMC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
475
S Cradock  WT'S (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
476
S Cradock  Cambridge SC 7 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
477
S Edwards  Histon RBL 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
478
S Fulcher  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
479
S Gambri  WT'S (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
480
S jansens  Histon RBL 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
481
S Keogh  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
482
S Kides  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
483
S Leader  Cambridge WMC 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
484
S Locke  Sawston 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
485
S Marshall  Histon RBL 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
486
S McGarth  Cambridge WMC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
487
S McGuigan  Whittlesford 2 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
488
S Monk  Arrington 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
489
S Moralee  Sawston 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
490
S Perradine  Whittlesford 2 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
491
S Rose-Gribble  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
492
S Sparkes  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
493
S Turner  Whittlesford 1 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
494
S Vincent  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
495
Sam Duce  Whittlesford 1 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
496
Sam Duce  Whittlesford 2 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
497
Sam Moralee  Saffron Snooker (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
498
Scott Reynolds  Cambridge WMC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
499
Scott/Russell Reynolds/Huxter  Cambridge WMC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
500
Sean Arnold  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
501
Sean O'Boyle  Cambridge SC 5 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
502
Simon Pollard  Cambridge SC 5 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
503
Simon Rivers  WT'S 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
504
Simon Rivers  Cambridge SC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
505
Snead M  Newnham (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
506
Snooker Finals Night  Cambridge SC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
507
Sotos Lazarou  WT'S (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
508
Steve Boot  Histon RBL 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
509
Steve Lock  Cambridge SC 3 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
510
Steve McCan  Cambridge SC 5 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
511
Steve McVeigh  Cambridge SC 6 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
512
Steve Perry  Waterbeach 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
513
Steve Springham  Whittlesford 1 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
514
Steve Wilkins  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
515
Steve Wright  Bluntisham 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
516
Syed Wagas  Cambridge SC Uni 4 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
517
T Allison  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
518
T Allison  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
519
T Cheason  Waterbeach 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
520
T Curry  Arrington 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
521
T Howard  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
522
T Howard  Sawston 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
523
T Jelliman  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
524
T Martin  Whittlesford 1 (Friday) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
525
T Moore  Cambridge WMC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
526
T Stevens  Cambridge WMC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
527
T West  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
528
T West  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
529
T Yau  Newnham (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
530
Terry Baldwin  Arrington 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
531
Tim Florey  Cambridge SC 5 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
532
Tim Philpott  Newnham 2 (Fri) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
533
Tom Craske  Cambridge WMC 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
534
Tom Fisher  Cambridge SC Uni 4 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
535
Tom Harrison  Newnham (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
536
Tom Muncey  Newton 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
537
Tom Parry  Cambridge SC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
538
Tom Parry  WT'S (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
539
Tom Perkins  Cambridge SC Uni 4 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
540
Tom/Leon Craske/Mozejko  Cambridge WMC 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
541
Tony Andrews  Arrington 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
542
Tony Brown  WT'S (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
543
Tony French  Cambridge SC 3 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
544
Tony Shepherd  Cambridge SC 6 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
545
W Barton  Sawston 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
546
W Barton  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
547
W Jon  Cambridge SC Uni 4 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
548
W Potshul  Cambridge SC 2 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
549
W Silsemw  Waterbeach 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
550
W Zheng  Cambridge SC Uni 8 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
551
W/Alan Zheng/Heath  Cambridge SC Uni 8 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
552
W/Chris Zheng/Clayton  Cambridge SC Uni 8 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
553
W/O 1  WT'S 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
554
W/O 1  Cambridge SC 5 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
555
W/O 1  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
556
W/O 2  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
557
W/O 2  Cambridge WMC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
558
W/O 2  Newnham (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
559
W/O 2  Newnham (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
560
Wayne Boughtwood  Cambridge SC 3 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
561
Wayne Boughtwood  Cambridge SC 1 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
562
Wayne Fobeletts  Bluntisham 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
563
Wayne/Steve Foblets/Wright  Bluntisham 2 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
564
Will Scott  WT'S (Thurs) 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
565
Y Miao  Cambridge SC Uni 8 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
566
Y Zhang  Cambridge SC Uni 8 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
567
Y Zhang  Cambridge SC Uni 4 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020
568
Z Randelonc  Cambridge SC Uni 8 10/18/2019 - 4/24/2020