Norwich & District Handicap League -
Administrator - Jimmy Cross | jimmycross75@gmail.com |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups H'cap Scotch Pairs | H'cap Snooker Pairs | H'cap Snooker Singles | H'cap Snooker Subsidiary | H'cap Team KO |
Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
Peter Woodrow (Broadland B) 33 21 +12 2853 2572 52  47  +5 
2
Simon Stepney (Woodside Whirlwinds) 30 21 +9 3019 2585 59  50  +9 
3
Finley Brown (Ludham A) 30 21 +9 2839 2577 55  50  +5 
4
David Church (Woodside Whirlwinds) 30 24 +6 3145 2919 58  54  +4 
5
Charlie Colk (Ludham B) 30 27 +3 3059 2892 53  50  +3 
6
Andrew Deboo (Ludham A) 27 12 +15 1968 1551 50  39  +11 
7
Roberto Facchini (Broadland A) 27 18 +9 2543 2411 56  53  +3 
8
Shane Pickett (Woodside A) 27 21 +6 3216 2861 67  59  +8 
9
James Hornsby (Canary Social) 27 21 +6 2312 2127 48  44  +4 
10
Les Weinert (Broadland B) 27 27 0 3045 2954 56  54  +2 
11
Adrian Surridge (Bayer) 26 16 +10 2354 2247 56  53  +3 
12
Simon Porrett (Ludham A) 25 14 +11 2015 1737 51  44  +7 
13
Russell Betts (Woodside A) 25 23 +2 2580 2526 53  52  +1 
14
Lyndon Surridge (Bayer) 25 23 +2 2521 2610 52  54  -2 
15
Robin Miles (St Philips C) 25 26 -1 2662 2767 52  54  -2 
16
Peter Wood (St Philips C) 24 21 +3 2529 2219 56  49  +7 
17
Kirk Moore (Broadland B) 24 24 0 2657 2309 55  48  +7 
18
Graham Waterson (Broadland B) 24 27 -3 2413 2533 47  49  -2 
19
Mark Freestone (Bayer) 23 13 +10 1907 1700 52  47  +5 
20
Jason Ding (Woodside Whirlwinds) 23 22 +1 2262 2262 50  50 
21
Brian Jarvis (Broadland A) 23 25 -2 2600 2804 54  58  -4 
22
Eamonn Tooke (St Philips C) 23 25 -2 2463 2840 51  59  -8 
23
Andy Bason (Broadland A) 21 15 +6 2125 1924 59  53  +6 
24
Carl Gill (Woodside Whirlwinds) 21 27 -6 3007 3224 62  67  -5 
25
Andrew Fidler (Canary Social) 20 22 -2 2453 2735 58  65  -7 
26
Gerald King (Ludham B) 20 25 -5 2580 2536 57  56  +1 
27
John Chapman (Bayer) 19 17 +2 1951 2048 54  56  -2 
28
Brandon Allman (Woodside A) 18 15 +3 1664 1602 50  48  +2 
29
Mark Sutton (Ludham B) 18 33 -15 2556 2999 50  58  -8 
30
Graham Lovick (Canary Social) 17 16 +1 1843 1687 55  51  +4 
31
Dennis Potter (Broadland A) 17 16 +1 1649 1603 49  48  +1 
32
Callum Macinroy (Ludham B) 16 20 -4 2254 2197 62  61  +1 
33
Richard Floate (Ludham A) 16 29 -13 2812 3175 62  70  -8 
34
Colin Hedger (Wroxham) 15 9 +6 1513 1316 63  54  +9 
35
Keith Davis (Wroxham) 15 9 +6 1265 1039 52  43  +9 
36
Darren Roberts (St Philips C) 15 18 -3 1997 2172 60  65  -5 
37
Simon Gooda (Canary Social) 15 21 -6 2167 2532 60  70  -10 
38
Alan March (Wroxham) 14 16 -2 1628 1736 54  57  -3 
39
Colin Dunger (Canary Social) 14 19 -5 1716 1817 52  55  -3 
40
Kevin  Joyce (Canary Social) 12 12 0 1379 1295 57  53  +4 
41
John Mason (Wroxham) 12 18 -6 1355 1672 45  55  -10 
42
Sam Betts (Woodside A) 11 7 +4 1419 1450 78  80  -2 
43
Ross Russell (Bayer) 11 16 -5 1668 1678 61  62  -1 
44
Graham Dance (Wroxham) 10 8 +2 1021 880 56  48  +8 
45
Norrie Argyrou (Bayer) 10 11 -1 1280 1265 60  60 
46
Andrew Jackman (Wroxham) 10 23 -13 1483 1873 44  56  -12 
47
TJ Cheetham (St Philips C) 9 9 0 801 935 44  51  -7 
48
Tony Bispham (Wroxham) 9 18 -9 1554 1584 57  58  -1 
49
Roger Reynolds (Broadland A) 8 1 +7 621 389 69  43  +26 
50
Aaron Hillyard (Woodside A) 8 10 -2 785 885 43  49  -6 
51
Darren Bryant (Woodside A) 7 11 -4 934 1134 51  63  -12 
52
Mark Dennes (Wroxham) 7 14 -7 1068 1253 50  59  -9 
53
Matt Nelson (Broadland A) 7 14 -7 856 1178 40  56  -16 
54
Matthew Ellison (Woodside A) 7 20 -13 1885 2091 69  77  -8 
55
Finley Brown (Ludham B) 6 0 +6 370 179 61  29  +32 
56
Over Walk (Wroxham) 6 3 +3 882 441 98  49  +49 
57
Sephen Johnson (Broadland B) 5 1 +4 391 321 65  53  +12 
58
Allen Cheetham (St Philips C) 5 4 +1 620 460 68  51  +17 
59
Jayde Spooner (Ludham A) 4 8 -4 671 824 55  68  -13 
60
Over Walk (Broadland A) 3 0 +3 441 0 147  +147 
61
Graham Waterson (Broadland A) 3 0 +3 239 139 79  46  +33 
62
Malcolm Myers (St Philips C) 3 0 +3 203 127 67  42  +25 
63
Richard Floate (Ludham B) 3 0 +3 190 172 63  57  +6 
64
Over Walk (St Philips C) 3 3 0 441 441 73  73 
65
Over Walk (Woodside Whirlwinds) 3 3 0 441 441 73  73 
66
Lance Chapman (Bayer) 3 3 0 305 322 50  53  -3 
67
Jamie Connor (Broadland A) 3 3 0 236 265 39  44  -5 
68
Gerald King (Ludham A) 2 1 +1 147 123 49  41  +8 
69
Jayden Spooner (Ludham B) 2 1 +1 232 253 77  84  -7 
70
Geoffrey Smith (Woodside Whirlwinds) 2 7 -5 397 515 44  57  -13 
71
Sam Betts (Woodside Whirlwinds) 1 2 -1 276 275 92  91  +1 
72
Charlie Colk (Ludham A) 1 2 -1 173 170 57  56  +1 
73
Peter Everson (St Philips C) 1 2 -1 113 130 37  43  -6 
74
Fraser  Dobson (Broadland B) 1 2 -1 147 294 49  98  -49 
75
Jayden Spooner (Ludham A) 1 11 -10 704 894 58  74  -16 
76
Callum Cruickshank (Ludham B) 0 3 -3 215 249 71  83  -12 
77
Jade  Spooner (Ludham B) 0 3 -3 181 217 60  72  -12 
78
Over Walk (Woodside A) 0 6 -6 0 882 147  -147 
79
Hayden Lewis (Ludham B) 0 9 -9 327 552 36  61  -25