Fylde Private Clubs Snooker League - Thursday - |
Administrator - Roy McElhinney | roysnooker147@gmail.com | 07951391445 | ||||
League | Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Sponsors | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe | |||
Cups | Team Knock Out | | |||
|
**-5 Yusef Mohamed -11
(The Club B (Thu.Div. 1)) Won 24 | Lost 29 | Diff -5 | Highest Break 0 | Total For 3134 | Total Against 3231 | Average For 59 | Average Against 60 | Diff -1 |
Match Date |
Brk |
Home
Player |
Away Player |
Brk |
||
1 |
24 February 2022 |
|
(The Club B (Thu.Div. 1)) **-5 Yusef Mohamed -11 |
89 - 42 |
Mark Smith -18 (Fleetwood Cons A (Thu.Div. 1)) |
|
2 |
10 March 2022 |
|
(The Club B (Thu.Div. 1)) **-5 Yusef Mohamed -11 |
104 - 69 |
Kevin Harris -65 (Ashley A(Thu.Div 1)) |
|
3 |
17 March 2022 |
|
(The Club A (Thu.Div. 1)) Dave Gradwell -1 |
69 - 38 |
**-5 Yusef Mohamed -11 (The Club B (Thu.Div. 1)) |
|
4 |
24 March 2022 |
|
(Bispham Cons A (Thu.Div.1)) Liam Munroe -43 |
62 - 82 |
**-5 Yusef Mohamed -11 (The Club B (Thu.Div. 1)) |
|
5 |
31 March 2022 |
|
(The Club B (Thu.Div. 1)) **-5 Yusef Mohamed -11 |
67 - 58 |
Steve Metcalf -33 (FCC A (Thu.Div.1 )) |
|
6 |
07 April 2022 |
|
(The Club B (Thu.Div. 1)) **-5 Yusef Mohamed -11 |
31 - 87 |
Tony Rinder -3 (Norbreck B (Thu.Div. 1)) |
|
7 |
14 April 2022 |
|
(Carleton B (Thu.Div.1 )) Nick Fleet -7 |
70 - 62 |
**-5 Yusef Mohamed -11 (The Club B (Thu.Div. 1)) |
|
8 |
21 April 2022 |
|
(Fleetwood Cons A (Thu.Div. 1)) Frank Littlewood -26 |
45 - 89 |
**-5 Yusef Mohamed -11 (The Club B (Thu.Div. 1)) |
|
9 |
15 September 2022 |
|
(Norbreck B (Thu Div 2)) Tony Rinder 0 |
86 - 29 |
**-5 Yusef Mohamed 7 (The Club B (Thu Div 2)) |
|
10 |
22 September 2022 |
|
(The Club B (Thu Div 2)) **-5 Yusef Mohamed 7 |
64 - 76 |
**-40 Jonathan Lewis -69 (Cleveleys Mens A (Thu Div 2)) |
|
11 |
29 September 2022 |
|
(Ashley B (Thu Div 2)) Ken Cork 12 |
72 - 32 |
**-5 Yusef Mohamed 7 (The Club B (Thu Div 2)) |
|
12 |
06 October 2022 |
|
(The Club B (Thu Div 2)) **-5 Yusef Mohamed 7 |
41 - 93 |
Simon Hamer -4 (Norbreck A (Thu Div 2)) |
|
13 |
13 October 2022 |
|
(The Club B (Thu Div 2)) **-5 Yusef Mohamed 7 |
49 - 38 |
Ian Neely 4 (Park Club A (Thu Div 2)) |
|
14 |
20 October 2022 |
|
(Fleetwood Cricket B (Thu Div 2)) Adam Pendlebury -13 |
46 - 47 |
**-5 Yusef Mohamed 7 (The Club B (Thu Div 2)) |
|
15 |
10 November 2022 |
|
(The Club B (Thu Div 2)) **-5 Yusef Mohamed 7 |
52 - 29 |
Tony Rinder 0 (Norbreck B (Thu Div 2)) |
|
16 |
17 November 2022 |
|
(Cleveleys Mens A (Thu Div 2)) **-40 Jonathan Lewis -69 |
79 - 69 |
**-5 Yusef Mohamed 7 (The Club B (Thu Div 2)) |
|
17 |
24 November 2022 |
|
(The Club B (Thu Div 2)) **-5 Yusef Mohamed 7 |
52 - 43 |
Ian Treasure -2 (Ashley B (Thu Div 2)) |
|
18 |
01 December 2022 |
|
(Norbreck A (Thu Div 2)) Simon Hamer -4 |
33 - 77 |
**-5 Yusef Mohamed 7 (The Club B (Thu Div 2)) |
|
19 |
08 December 2022 |
|
(Park Club A (Thu Div 2)) Mick Bullen -3 |
57 - 56 |
**-5 Yusef Mohamed 7 (The Club B (Thu Div 2)) |
|
20 |
15 December 2022 |
|
(The Club B (Thu Div 2)) **-5 Yusef Mohamed 7 |
48 - 53 |
Adam Pendlebury -13 (Fleetwood Cricket B (Thu Div 2)) |
|
21 |
19 January 2023 |
|
(Norbreck B (Thu Div 2)) Tony Rinder 0 |
29 - 52 |
**-5 Yusef Mohamed 7 (The Club B (Thu Div 2)) |
|
22 |
26 January 2023 |
|
(The Club B (Thu Div 2)) **-5 Yusef Mohamed 7 |
77 - 79 |
Barry Anslow -51 (Cleveleys Mens A (Thu Div 2)) |
|
23 |
02 February 2023 |
|
(Ashley B (Thu Div 2)) Ian Treasure -2 |
60 - 74 |
**-5 Yusef Mohamed 7 (The Club B (Thu Div 2)) |
|
24 |
09 February 2023 |
|
(The Club B (Thu Div 2)) **-5 Yusef Mohamed 7 |
39 - 62 |
Simon Hamer -4 (Norbreck A (Thu Div 2)) |
|
25 |
16 February 2023 |
|
(The Club B (Thu Div 2)) **-5 Yusef Mohamed 7 |
43 - 59 |
Mick Bullen -3 (Park Club A (Thu Div 2)) |
|
26 |
23 February 2023 |
|
(Fleetwood Cricket B (Thu Div 2)) Darryl Hall -1 |
35 - 69 |
**-5 Yusef Mohamed 7 (The Club B (Thu Div 2)) |
|
27 |
16 March 2023 |
|
(The Club B (Thu Div 2)) **-5 Yusef Mohamed 7 |
32 - 38 |
Tony Rinder 0 (Norbreck B (Thu Div 2)) |
|
28 |
23 March 2023 |
|
(Cleveleys Mens A (Thu Div 2)) **-40 Jonathan Lewis -69 |
82 - 63 |
**-5 Yusef Mohamed 7 (The Club B (Thu Div 2)) |
|
29 |
30 March 2023 |
|
(The Club B (Thu Div 2)) **-5 Yusef Mohamed 7 |
19 - 82 |
Ian Treasure -2 (Ashley B (Thu Div 2)) |
|
30 |
06 April 2023 |
|
(Norbreck A (Thu Div 2)) Wayne Sharp -5 |
49 - 44 |
**-5 Yusef Mohamed 7 (The Club B (Thu Div 2)) |
|
31 |
13 April 2023 |
|
(Park Club A (Thu Div 2)) Mick Bullen -3 |
79 - 78 |
**-5 Yusef Mohamed 7 (The Club B (Thu Div 2)) |
|
32 |
20 April 2023 |
|
(The Club B (Thu Div 2)) **-5 Yusef Mohamed 7 |
82 - 14 |
Darryl Hall -1 (Fleetwood Cricket B (Thu Div 2)) |
|
33 |
14 September 2023 |
|
(Ashley B) Ian Treasure (C) -9 |
89 - 37 |
**-5 Yusef Mohamed 2 (The Club B) |
|
34 |
21 September 2023 |
|
(Norbreck B) Tony Rinder -3 |
78 - 18 |
**-5 Yusef Mohamed 2 (The Club B) |
|
35 |
28 September 2023 |
|
(The Club B) **-5 Yusef Mohamed 2 |
67 - 35 |
Paul Eaves -7 (The Club A) |
|
36 |
05 October 2023 |
|
(CWM A) Tony Poxon (C) -29 |
91 - 55 |
**-5 Yusef Mohamed 2 (The Club B) |
|
37 |
12 October 2023 |
|
(Highbury B) Adam Pendlebury -18 |
62 - 57 |
**-5 Yusef Mohamed 2 (The Club B) |
|
38 |
02 November 2023 |
|
(Carleton A) Dave Bickerdike -17 |
39 - 92 |
**-5 Yusef Mohamed 2 (The Club B) |
|
39 |
09 November 2023 |
|
(The Club B) **-5 Yusef Mohamed 2 |
60 - 62 |
Roy Halliwell 19 (Ashley B) |
|
40 |
16 November 2023 |
|
(The Club B) **-5 Yusef Mohamed 2 |
62 - 58 |
Tony Rinder -3 (Norbreck B) |
|
41 |
23 November 2023 |
|
(The Club A) Craig Thelwell -44 |
75 - 78 |
**-5 Yusef Mohamed 2 (The Club B) |
|
42 |
30 November 2023 |
|
(The Club B) **-5 Yusef Mohamed 2 |
54 - 128 |
Scott Worsnip -53 (CWM A) |
|
43 |
07 December 2023 |
|
(The Club B) **-5 Yusef Mohamed 2 |
74 - 37 |
Adam Pendlebury -18 (Highbury B) |
|
44 |
11 January 2024 |
|
(The Club B) **-5 Yusef Mohamed 2 |
52 - 64 |
Dave Bickerdike -17 (Carleton A) |
|
45 |
25 January 2024 |
|
(Norbreck B) Tony Rinder -3 |
79 - 48 |
**-5 Yusef Mohamed 2 (The Club B) |
|
46 |
01 February 2024 |
|
(The Club B) **-5 Yusef Mohamed 2 |
89 - 67 |
Craig Thelwell -44 (The Club A) |
|
47 |
08 February 2024 |
|
(CWM A) Darren Reader -19 |
91 - 47 |
**-5 Yusef Mohamed 2 (The Club B) |
|
48 |
15 February 2024 |
|
(Highbury B) Adam Pendlebury -18 |
31 - 87 |
**-5 Yusef Mohamed 2 (The Club B) |
|
49 |
14 March 2024 |
|
(The Club B) **-5 Yusef Mohamed 2 |
42 - 50 |
Ian Treasure (C) -9 (Ashley B) |
|
50 |
21 March 2024 |
|
(The Club B) **-5 Yusef Mohamed 2 |
30 - 77 |
Tony Rinder -3 (Norbreck B) |
|
51 |
28 March 2024 |
|
(The Club A) Craig Thelwell -44 |
61 - 85 |
**-5 Yusef Mohamed 2 (The Club B) |
|
52 |
04 April 2024 |
|
(The Club B) **-5 Yusef Mohamed 2 |
86 - 45 |
Daz Hayton -18 (CWM A) |
|
53 |
11 April 2024 |
|
(The Club B) **-5 Yusef Mohamed 2 |
64 - 37 |
Darryl Hall 0 (Highbury B) |
|