Plymouth Social Clubs Snooker League - |
Administrator - Liam Orme | liamorme147@gmail.com | 07955501531 | ||||
League | Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe | |||
Cups | Snooker Foursome Handicap. (Sponsored by Colin Hearne) | Snooker Individual Handicap (Anonymous Sponsor) | T. H. VOISIN Over 60's Snooker Handicap Trophy (sponsored by Ceri Critten) | The HAROLD WILLIAMS MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT (Memorial Cue sponsored by Bill Bryce) | The Individual Non Handicap ( Not Sponsored ) | The Snooker Foursome ( Not Sponsored ) | | |||
|
James Livings
(Saltash F) Won 15 | Lost 7 | Diff +8 | Highest Break 22 | Total For 1055 | Total Against 821 | Average For 47 | Average Against 37 | Diff +10 |
Match Date |
Brk |
Home
Player |
Away Player |
Brk |
||
1 |
28 September 2023 |
|
(Plymstock A) Phil Hindmarsh |
37 - 50 |
James Livings (Saltash F) |
|
2 |
04 October 2023 |
|
(Saltash F) James Livings |
41 - 28 |
Paul Thorne (Telecom B) |
|
3 |
12 October 2023 |
|
(Hyde Park A) Dave Monaghan |
53 - 25 |
James Livings (Saltash F) |
|
4 |
18 October 2023 |
|
(Saltash F) James Livings |
60 - 36 |
Mark Corber (Woodland Fort C) |
|
5 |
26 October 2023 |
|
(Beacon Park A) Mo Twomey |
6 - 76 |
James Livings (Saltash F) |
|
6 |
01 November 2023 |
|
(Saltash F) James Livings |
52 - 31 |
Andrew Harrison (Plympton Cons B) |
|
7 |
09 November 2023 |
|
(Plymstock B) Lee Hawken |
68 - 22 |
James Livings (Saltash F) |
|
8 |
15 November 2023 |
|
(Saltash F) James Livings |
58 - 31 |
Andy Hitt (Hyde Park B) |
|
9 |
23 November 2023 |
|
(Crownhill R.B.L. A) Phil Collins |
59 - 31 |
James Livings (Saltash F) |
|
10 |
29 November 2023 |
|
(Saltash F) James Livings |
20 - 51 |
Mark Rowe Capt (Beacon Park B) |
|
11 |
07 December 2023 |
|
(Ford Cons A) Terry Fryer |
21 - 40 |
James Livings (Saltash F) |
|
12 |
10 January 2024 |
|
(Saltash F) James Livings |
50 - 49 |
Rob Edgecumbe (Plymstock A) |
|
13 |
18 January 2024 |
|
(Telecom B) Paul Stanbury |
25 - 70 |
James Livings (Saltash F) |
|
14 |
24 January 2024 |
|
(Saltash F) James Livings |
51 - 8 |
John Glanville (Hyde Park A) |
|
15 |
31 January 2024 |
|
(Woodland Fort C) Keith Robinson |
35 - 44 |
James Livings (Saltash F) |
|
16 |
07 February 2024 |
22 |
(Saltash F) James Livings |
65 - 11 |
Peter Rendle Capt (Beacon Park A) |
|
17 |
15 February 2024 |
|
(Plympton Cons B) Ray Medway Capt |
72 - 39 |
James Livings (Saltash F) |
|
18 |
21 February 2024 |
|
(Saltash F) James Livings |
48 - 73 |
Lee Hawken (Plymstock B) |
|
19 |
29 February 2024 |
|
(Hyde Park B) Maurice Ball |
19 - 57 |
James Livings (Saltash F) |
|
20 |
06 March 2024 |
|
(Saltash F) James Livings |
64 - 35 |
Peter Peck (Crownhill R.B.L. A) |
|
21 |
14 March 2024 |
|
(Beacon Park B) Mark Rowe Capt |
29 - 50 |
James Livings (Saltash F) |
|
22 |
20 March 2024 |
|
(Saltash F) James Livings |
42 - 44 |
Patrick Shepherd (Ford Cons A) |
|