Whitchurch & District Snooker League - |
Administrator - Robert Dubicki | robertdubicki@live.co.uk | 07973444978 | ||||
League | Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe | |||
Cups | BILLIARDS | DAVE FISHER CUP | SENIOR OPEN | SNOOKER INDIVIDUAL | SNOOKER PAIRS | TEAM KNOCK OUT | Under 25's | | |||
|
Phil Weston
(District C) Won 9 | Lost 10 | Diff -1 | Highest Break 0 | Total For 742 | Total Against 808 | Average For 39 | Average Against 42 | Diff -3 |
Match Date |
Brk |
Home
Player |
Away Player |
Brk |
||
1 |
04 October 2023 |
|
(District C) Phil Weston |
34 - 61 |
J Whittall (Raven E) |
|
2 |
11 October 2023 |
|
(Ellesmere) Josh Astley |
20 - 53 |
Phil Weston (District C) |
|
3 |
18 October 2023 |
|
(District C) Phil Weston |
57 - 25 |
Ade Williams (Raven B) |
|
4 |
25 October 2023 |
|
(Bickley A) Karl Dooris |
85 - 30 |
Phil Weston (District C) |
|
5 |
01 November 2023 |
|
(AWC E) Greg Edwards |
52 - 20 |
Phil Weston (District C) |
|
6 |
15 November 2023 |
|
(District C) Phil Weston |
53 - 41 |
John Hamer (AWC F) |
|
7 |
22 November 2023 |
|
(Raven E) Chris Allmark |
12 - 57 |
Phil Weston (District C) |
|
8 |
29 November 2023 |
|
(District C) Phil Weston |
3 - 59 |
C Gatt (Ellesmere) |
|
9 |
06 December 2023 |
31 |
(Raven B) J Williams |
61 - 16 |
Phil Weston (District C) |
|
10 |
20 December 2023 |
|
(District C) Phil Weston |
49 - 38 |
Paul Edgerton (AWC E) |
|
11 |
10 January 2024 |
|
(Bickley E) Gary Brereton |
13 - 47 |
Phil Weston (District C) |
|
12 |
17 January 2024 |
|
(AWC F) Martin Elson |
23 - 68 |
Phil Weston (District C) |
|
13 |
24 January 2024 |
|
(District C) Phil Weston |
58 - 4 |
Gavin Broster (Raven E) |
|
14 |
31 January 2024 |
|
(Ellesmere) Matt Gorton |
58 - 21 |
Phil Weston (District C) |
|
15 |
07 February 2024 |
|
(District C) Phil Weston |
36 - 47 |
Ronnie Dubicki (Raven B) |
|
16 |
14 February 2024 |
|
(Bickley A) Phil Lloyd |
51 - 27 |
Phil Weston (District C) |
|
17 |
21 February 2024 |
|
(AWC E) Mike Reeves |
49 - 61 |
Phil Weston (District C) |
|
18 |
28 February 2024 |
|
(District C) Phil Weston |
24 - 56 |
Ian Banks (Bickley E) |
|
19 |
06 March 2024 |
|
(District C) Phil Weston |
28 - 53 |
Will Skerratt (AWC F) |
|