Whitchurch & District Snooker League - |
Administrator - Robert Dubicki | robertdubicki@live.co.uk | 07973444978 | ||||
League | Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe | |||
Cups | BILLIARDS | DAVE FISHER CUP | SENIOR OPEN | SNOOKER INDIVIDUAL | SNOOKER PAIRS | TEAM KNOCK OUT | Under 25's | | |||
|
S Southerton
(Malpas Frms B) Won 29 | Lost 35 | Diff -6 | Highest Break 0 | Total For 2268 | Total Against 2689 | Average For 35 | Average Against 42 | Diff -7 |
Match Date |
Brk |
Home
Player |
Away Player |
Brk |
||
1 |
04 October 2017 |
|
(Malpas Frms A) H Bourne |
11 - 45 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms C) |
|
2 |
20 November 2017 |
|
(Bickley E) Gary Brereton |
43 - 20 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms B) |
|
3 |
05 February 2018 |
|
(Wem Cons C) Austin Dudley |
41 - 44 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms B) |
|
4 |
12 February 2018 |
|
(Malpas Frms B) S Southerton |
19 - 53 |
B Rogers (Malpas SC E) |
|
5 |
19 February 2018 |
|
(Raven E) Gavin Broster |
67 - 17 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms B) |
|
6 |
05 March 2018 |
|
(Malpas Frms B) S Southerton |
32 - 68 |
H Roberts (Bickley E) |
|
7 |
22 October 2018 |
|
(Wem Cons C) G Hughes |
55 - 42 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms B) |
|
8 |
05 November 2018 |
|
(Malpas Frms B) S Southerton |
12 - 61 |
Chris Allmark (Raven E) |
|
9 |
04 March 2019 |
|
(Ruabon) P Evans |
55 - 2 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms B) |
|
10 |
28 October 2019 |
|
(Raven E) Graham Williams |
58 - 16 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms B) |
|
11 |
13 November 2019 |
|
(Malpas Frms A) S Richards |
56 - 18 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms C) |
|
12 |
25 November 2019 |
|
(Malpas Frms B) S Southerton |
24 - 56 |
Graham Moss (AWC G) |
|
13 |
18 December 2019 |
|
(AWC D) I Griffiths |
31 - 42 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms C) |
|
14 |
15 January 2020 |
|
(Malpas Frms C) S Southerton |
46 - 21 |
G Cunningham (Malpas SC F) |
|
15 |
05 February 2020 |
|
(Malpas C) G A Probin |
49 - 41 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms C) |
|
16 |
19 February 2020 |
|
(Malpas Frms C) S Southerton |
29 - 58 |
M Fitton (Malpas Frms A) |
|
17 |
04 March 2020 |
|
(Malpas Frms C) S Southerton |
43 - 24 |
B Weaver (District D) |
|
18 |
11 March 2020 |
|
(Raven D) S Martin |
18 - 37 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms C) |
|
19 |
06 October 2021 |
|
(Malpas Frms A) S Southerton |
46 - 53 |
T Milburn (Malpas SC F) |
|
20 |
13 October 2021 |
|
(Raven D) Phil Martin |
43 - 48 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms A) |
|
21 |
10 November 2021 |
|
(District D) B Weaver |
57 - 39 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms A) |
|
22 |
17 November 2021 |
|
(Malpas Frms A) S Southerton |
48 - 41 |
Tony Millington (AWC D) |
|
23 |
24 November 2021 |
|
(Malpas C) Steve Parkes |
64 - 30 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms A) |
|
24 |
01 December 2021 |
|
(Malpas SC F) E Rigby |
49 - 16 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms A) |
|
25 |
15 December 2021 |
|
(Malpas Frms A) S Southerton |
36 - 4 |
Phil Martin (Raven D) |
|
26 |
19 January 2022 |
|
(Ellesmere C) Steve Mcall |
41 - 42 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms A) |
|
27 |
26 January 2022 |
|
(Malpas Frms A) S Southerton |
26 - 38 |
D. Weaver (District D) |
|
28 |
09 February 2022 |
|
(AWC D) Tony Millington |
26 - 53 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms A) |
|
29 |
16 February 2022 |
|
(Malpas Frms A) S Southerton |
15 - 64 |
Steve Parkes (Malpas C) |
|
30 |
05 October 2022 |
|
(Malpas Frms C) S Southerton |
41 - 29 |
Frank Saywell (AWC G) |
|
31 |
12 October 2022 |
|
(District F) Joe Sheridan |
20 - 47 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms C) |
|
32 |
19 October 2022 |
|
(Bickley C) Luke Stevenson |
42 - 63 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms C) |
|
33 |
26 October 2022 |
|
(Malpas Frms C) S Southerton |
30 - 49 |
R Bowdler (Malpas Frms A) |
|
34 |
02 November 2022 |
|
(Ellesmere C) Steve Mcall |
54 - 20 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms C) |
|
35 |
09 November 2022 |
|
(Ellesmere B) Lewis Harper |
36 - 43 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms C) |
|
36 |
16 November 2022 |
|
(Malpas Frms C) S Southerton |
63 - 32 |
G Windsor (District D) |
|
37 |
23 November 2022 |
|
(Malpas C) A Shone |
50 - 27 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms C) |
|
38 |
07 December 2022 |
|
(AWC G) Peter Powell |
51 - 44 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms C) |
|
39 |
14 December 2022 |
|
(Malpas Frms C) S Southerton |
57 - 16 |
Jacob Elliot (District F) |
|
40 |
04 January 2023 |
|
(Malpas Frms A) G A Probin |
48 - 32 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms C) |
|
41 |
18 January 2023 |
|
(Malpas Frms C) S Southerton |
19 - 41 |
Chris Sinclair (Ellesmere B) |
|
42 |
25 January 2023 |
|
(District D) P Taylor |
42 - 49 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms C) |
|
43 |
01 February 2023 |
|
(Malpas Frms C) S Southerton |
51 - 35 |
G Siddorn (Malpas C) |
|
44 |
04 October 2023 |
|
(Ellesmere W) Gary Vaughn Williams |
64 - 28 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms C) |
|
45 |
11 October 2023 |
|
(Bickley C) J Walker |
25 - 45 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms C) |
|
46 |
18 October 2023 |
|
(Malpas Frms C) S Southerton |
69 - 16 |
Phillip Jones (Malpas Frms A) |
|
47 |
25 October 2023 |
|
(Overton A) Stu Martin |
24 - 50 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms C) |
|
48 |
01 November 2023 |
|
(Malpas Frms C) S Southerton |
32 - 54 |
Graham Moss (AWC G) |
|
49 |
08 November 2023 |
|
(Malpas Frms C) S Southerton |
20 - 42 |
Steve Parkes (Malpas C) |
|
50 |
15 November 2023 |
25 |
(District F) Joe Sheridan |
66 - 37 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms C) |
|
51 |
22 November 2023 |
|
(Malpas Frms C) S Southerton |
26 - 55 |
Gary Vaughn Williams (Ellesmere W) |
|
52 |
29 November 2023 |
|
(Malpas Frms C) S Southerton |
43 - 38 |
M Warburton (Bickley C) |
|
53 |
06 December 2023 |
|
(Malpas Frms A) Richard Latham |
48 - 23 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms C) |
|
54 |
13 December 2023 |
|
(Malpas Frms C) S Southerton |
51 - 22 |
Phil Martin (Overton A) |
|
55 |
20 December 2023 |
|
(AWC G) Ian Davies |
27 - 35 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms C) |
|
56 |
10 January 2024 |
|
(Malpas C) Nigel Evans |
51 - 17 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms C) |
|
57 |
17 January 2024 |
|
(Malpas Frms C) S Southerton |
46 - 40 |
Jacob Elliot (District F) |
|
58 |
24 January 2024 |
|
(Ellesmere W) Darren Sudlow |
53 - 25 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms C) |
|
59 |
31 January 2024 |
|
(Bickley C) E Rigby |
58 - 28 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms C) |
|
60 |
07 February 2024 |
|
(Malpas Frms C) S Southerton |
55 - 20 |
Phillip Jones (Malpas Frms A) |
|
61 |
14 February 2024 |
|
(Overton A) No 5th player |
24 - 41 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms C) |
|
62 |
21 February 2024 |
|
(Malpas Frms C) S Southerton |
48 - 18 |
Ian Davies (AWC G) |
|
63 |
28 February 2024 |
|
(Malpas Frms C) S Southerton |
19 - 47 |
D Hill (Malpas C) |
|
64 |
06 March 2024 |
|
(District F) Jacob Elliot |
47 - 16 |
S Southerton (Malpas Frms C) |
|