Plymouth & District Snooker League (Tue) -
Administrator - Liam Orme | liamorme@live.co.uk | 07955501531
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Sponsors | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups The Andy Hicks Millenium Trophy (Snooker Individual) | The Captains Cup (Snooker Individual) | The Sunday Independent Snooker Foursomes Competition | Tuesday Snooker Knockout Cup (all divisions) (Team) | Tuesday Snooker Knockout Plate Competition (all divisions) (Team) |
   
Aaeiron Orme (Trelawney)
Trelawney Players | Trelawney Fix/Results

Won = 9 | Lost = 18 | Diff = -9

Average Score = 36 v 51 (Aggregate Diff = -15)

Cup Breaks -
Email a picture of yourself to liamorme@live.co.uk

Please make the picture
150 pixels high x 100 pixels wide as a jpg or gif.
  Match Date
Brk
Home Player
  Away Player
Brk
1
16 September 2008
(Trelawney) Aaeiron Orme
38 - 58
Chris Ackland (Rileys J)
2
16 September 2008
(Trelawney) Aaeiron Orme
43 - 25
Alan Ackland (Rileys J)
3
23 September 2008
(Victoria V) Mark Norman
56 - 26
Aaeiron Orme (Trelawney)
4
23 September 2008
(Victoria V) Andy Norman
31 - 64
Aaeiron Orme (Trelawney)
5
14 October 2008
(Trelawney) Aaeiron Orme
55 - 54
John Corry (Rileys E)
6
14 October 2008
(Trelawney) Aaeiron Orme
48 - 56
Jeff Hawker (Rileys E)
7
28 October 2008
(Trelawney) Aaeiron Orme
20 - 55
Andy Aldridge (Land Registry)
8
28 October 2008
(Trelawney) Aaeiron Orme
29 - 43
Trevor James (Land Registry)
9
04 November 2008
(Plaza A) Dean Pascoe
46 - 13
Aaeiron Orme (Trelawney)
10
11 November 2008
(Tavistock RBL A) Gary Hughes
46 - 55
Aaeiron Orme (Trelawney)
11
11 November 2008
(Tavistock RBL A) Andy Symons
61 - 21
Aaeiron Orme (Trelawney)
12
16 December 2008
(Trelawney) Aaeiron Orme
1 - 80
Neil Chiswell (Victoria A)
31
13
16 December 2008
(Trelawney) Aaeiron Orme
23 - 74
Wayne Branton (Victoria A)
14
06 January 2009
(Rileys J) Chris Ackland
46 - 39
Aaeiron Orme (Trelawney)
15
06 January 2009
(Rileys J) Ken Allen
55 - 10
Aaeiron Orme (Trelawney)
16
10 February 2009
(Rileys E) John Corry
32 - 40
Aaeiron Orme (Trelawney)
17
10 February 2009
(Rileys E) Jonathan Corry
53 - 61
Aaeiron Orme (Trelawney)
18
24 February 2009
(Trelawney) Aaeiron Orme
58 - 33
Glenn Taylor (Riley's G)
19
24 February 2009
(Trelawney) Aaeiron Orme
61 - 28
Damian Tucker (Riley's G)
20
03 March 2009
(Land Registry) Tony Viera
51 - 29
Aaeiron Orme (Trelawney)
21
03 March 2009
(Land Registry) Andy Aldridge
54 - 44
Aaeiron Orme (Trelawney)
22
10 March 2009
(Trelawney) Aaeiron Orme
55 - 64
Justin Northam (Plaza A)
23
10 March 2009
(Trelawney) Aaeiron Orme
51 - 58
lee Walters (Plaza A)
24
24 March 2009
(Trelawney) Aaeiron Orme
6 - 72
Andy Symons (Tavistock RBL A)
48
25
24 March 2009
(Trelawney) Aaeiron Orme
56 - 42
Will Power (Tavistock RBL A)
26
31 March 2009
(Rileys B) Grant Cole
64 - 44
Aaeiron Orme (Trelawney)
27
31 March 2009
(Rileys B) Michael Day
63 - 8
Aaeiron Orme (Trelawney)