Torbay & District Summer League - |
Administrator - Dan Lewis | danlewis87@hotmail.com | | ||||
League | Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Sponsors | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe | |||
Cups | Alec Astin Cup | Dennis Andrews Cup | Lee Mcarthur Cup | Les Jennings Cup | Pete Lewis Cup | | |||
|
Martin Makinen -10 (St Anne’s Q) | |
St Anne’s Q Players |
St Anne’s Q Fix/Results Won = 15 | Lost = 12 | Diff = + 3 Average Score = 52 v 49 (Aggregate Diff = 3) Cup Breaks - |
Email a picture of yourself to danlewis87@hotmail.com
Please make the picture 150 pixels high x 100 pixels wide as a jpg or gif. |
Match Date |
Brk |
Home
Player |
Away Player |
Brk |
||
1 |
09 May 2019 |
(St Anne’s Q) Martin Makinen -10 |
79 - 52 |
Andy Fitzgerald -15 (Match Room Z) | ||
2 |
09 May 2019 |
(St Anne’s Q) Martin Makinen -10 |
20 - 39 |
Chris Scales +15 (Match Room Z) | ||
3 |
16 May 2019 |
(St Marychurch Cons G) Andy Smythe Scr |
70 - 23 |
Martin Makinen -10 (St Anne’s Q) | ||
4 |
16 May 2019 |
(St Marychurch Cons G) Alan Harris +40 |
28 - 68 |
Martin Makinen -10 (St Anne’s Q) | ||
5 |
23 May 2019 |
(St Anne’s Q) Martin Makinen -10 |
65 - 50 |
Alan Wheatley (Captain) +10 (Brixham Cons A) | ||
6 |
30 May 2019 |
(Match Room A) Dave Mucklow -30 |
16 - 101 |
Martin Makinen -10 (St Anne’s Q) |
77 |
|
7 |
30 May 2019 |
(Match Room A) Alex Mucklow -45 |
36 - 97 |
Martin Makinen -10 (St Anne’s Q) | ||
8 |
20 June 2019 |
(Galaxy C) Ryan Gibson -12 (07596 106471) |
51 - 34 |
Martin Makinen -10 (St Anne’s Q) | ||
9 |
20 June 2019 |
(Galaxy C) Dave Houldsworth +40 |
52 - 61 |
Martin Makinen -10 (St Anne’s Q) | ||
10 |
04 July 2019 |
(St Anne’s Q) Martin Makinen -10 |
22 - 74 |
John Morris +15 (Brixham Sea Anglers X) | ||
11 |
04 July 2019 |
(St Anne’s Q) Martin Makinen -10 |
66 - 13 |
John Morris +15 (Brixham Sea Anglers X) | ||
12 |
11 July 2019 |
(Upton Social A) Nick Hyde +20 |
38 - 65 |
Martin Makinen -10 (St Anne’s Q) | ||
13 |
11 July 2019 |
(Upton Social A) Nick Hyde +20 |
54 - 43 |
Martin Makinen -10 (St Anne’s Q) | ||
14 |
18 July 2019 |
(Match Room Z) Luke Rogers +20 |
43 - 51 |
Martin Makinen -10 (St Anne’s Q) | ||
15 |
18 July 2019 |
(Match Room Z) Luke Rogers +20 |
47 - 68 |
Martin Makinen -10 (St Anne’s Q) | ||
16 |
25 July 2019 |
(St Anne’s Q) Martin Makinen -10 |
50 - 63 |
Andy Smythe Scr (St Marychurch Cons G) | ||
17 |
25 July 2019 |
(St Anne’s Q) Martin Makinen -10 |
48 - 71 |
Andy Smythe Scr (St Marychurch Cons G) | ||
18 |
01 August 2019 |
(Brixham Cons A) Chris Hobson -5 |
66 - 24 |
Martin Makinen -10 (St Anne’s Q) | ||
19 |
01 August 2019 |
(Brixham Cons A) Simon Plummer -10 |
47 - 55 |
Martin Makinen -10 (St Anne’s Q) | ||
20 |
08 August 2019 |
(St Anne’s Q) Martin Makinen -10 |
32 - 75 |
Dave Mucklow -30 (Match Room A) | ||
21 |
08 August 2019 |
(St Anne’s Q) Martin Makinen -10 |
75 - 32 |
James Lee -45 (Match Room A) | ||
22 |
15 August 2019 |
(Match Room D) John Nugent (Captain) -5 |
32 - 76 |
Martin Makinen -10 (St Anne’s Q) | ||
23 |
15 August 2019 |
(Match Room D) Simon Woods -10* |
40 - 51 |
Martin Makinen -10 (St Anne’s Q) | ||
24 |
22 August 2019 |
(St Anne’s Q) Martin Makinen -10 |
65 - 48 |
Lee McArthur Jnr -18 (Galaxy C) | ||
25 |
22 August 2019 |
(St Anne’s Q) Martin Makinen -10 |
36 - 68 |
Darren Nicholls -5 (07977 909071) (Galaxy C) | ||
26 |
05 September 2019 |
(Brixham Sea Anglers X) Rob Perkins -15 |
49 - 18 |
Martin Makinen -10 (St Anne’s Q) | ||
27 |
05 September 2019 |
(Brixham Sea Anglers X) Dan Lewis (Captain) -5 |
75 - 17 |
Martin Makinen -10 (St Anne’s Q) |