Norwich & District Handicap League -
Administrator - Jimmy Cross | jimmycross75@gmail.com |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups H'cap Scotch Pairs | H'cap Snooker Pairs | H'cap Snooker Singles | H'cap Snooker Subsidiary | H'cap Team KO |
H'cap Team KO
  Match Date
Home Team
  Away Team
Preliminary Round
1
Saturday, November 19, 2016 (22:00)
(Division 1) Woodside Peelers
Lose - Win
Broadland B (Division 2)
2
Saturday, November 19, 2016 (22:00)
(Division 2) Woodside Whirlwinds
Lose - Win
Woodside C (Division 1)
3
Saturday, November 19, 2016 (22:00)
(Division 2) Broadland A
Win - Lose
Ludham B (Division 2)
4
Saturday, November 19, 2016 (22:00)
(Division 1) Broadland C
Win - Lose
Woodside A (Division 2)
First Round
5
Saturday, December 17, 2016 (22:00)
(Division 1) Woodside C
Win - Lose
Wroxham (Division 2)
6
Saturday, December 17, 2016 (22:00)
(Division 2) Ludham A
Lose - Win
NCC (Division 1)
7
Saturday, December 17, 2016 (22:00)
(Division 1) Woodside B
Lose - Win
Rileys (Division 1)
8
Saturday, December 17, 2016 (22:00)
(Division 2) St Philips C
Win - Lose
Broadland C (Division 1)
9
Saturday, December 17, 2016 (22:00)
(Division 2) Broadland A
Win - Lose
Canary Social (Division 2)
10
Saturday, December 17, 2016 (22:00)
(Division 1) Hethersett
Lose - Win
St Faiths Centre (Division 1)
11
Saturday, December 17, 2016 (22:00)
(Division 2) Broadland B
Win - Lose
St Philips A (Division 1)
12
Saturday, December 17, 2016 (22:00)
(Division 2) Bayer
Lose - Win
Spireites (Division 1)
Quarter-Final
13
Saturday, February 18, 2017 (22:00)
(Division 1) St Faiths Centre
Lose - Win
Spireites (Division 1)
14
Saturday, February 18, 2017 (22:00)
(Division 1) Woodside C
Win - Lose
Broadland A (Division 2)
15
Saturday, February 18, 2017 (22:00)
(Division 1) NCC
Lose - Win
Rileys (Division 1)
16
Saturday, February 18, 2017 (22:00)
(Division 2) St Philips C
Win - Lose
Broadland B (Division 2)
Semi-Final
17
Saturday, March 25, 2017 (22:00)
(Division 1) Spireites
Win - Lose
St Philips C (Division 2)
18
Saturday, March 25, 2017 (22:00)
(Division 1) Woodside C
Win - Lose
Rileys (Division 1)
Final
19
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 (19:00)
(Division 1) Woodside C
Lose - Win
Spireites (Division 1)