Stourbridge & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Tony Kidd | elainemkidd@hotmail.co.uk | 01562 67416
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups 1st DIVISION SINGLES | 2nd DIVISION SINGLES | 3 - A - SIDE HANDICAP | CAPTAINS' CUP Handicap Singles | OVER 45's SINGLES | OVER 65's SINGLES | PAIRS ( FOURSOMES ) HANDICAP | PREMIER DIVISION SINGLES | SECOND DIVISION TEAM KNOCK-OUT HANDICAP | SINGLES HANDICAP | TEAM KNOCK OUT PLATE | TEAM KNOCK-OUT CUP |
Search All Players
  Name Team Season
1
Absent Player  Kingswinford Conservative Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
2
Absent Player  Wombourne Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
3
Absent Player  Kingswinford Conservative Club C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
4
Absent Player  Stourbridge Institute Club C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
5
Absent Player  Stourbridge Institute Club D 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
6
Absent Player  Kingswinford Snooker Centre 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
7
Absent Player  Stourbridge Old Edwardian Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
8
Absent Player  Amblecote Institute D 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
9
Absent Player  Kinver Constitutional Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
10
Adam Boswell  Bahia's Snooker Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
11
Adam Coley  Kingswinford Conservative Club C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
12
Adam Kensett  Amblecote Institute D 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
13
Adam Ness  Norton Social Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
14
Adam Sprague  Kinver Constitutional Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
15
Adele Simmonds  Stourbridge Institute Club C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
16
Adrian Butcher  Amblecote Institute D 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
17
Alan Challenor  Bahia's Snooker Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
18
Alan Cope  Stourbridge Institute Social Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
19
Alan Hooper  Brandhall Labour Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
20
Alan Jeffries  Stourbridge Institute Club C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
21
Alan Moore  Amblecote Institute B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
22
Alan Price  Townsend Social Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
23
Alan Turner  Pockets Snooker Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
24
Alex Bowman  Pockets Snooker Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
25
Andrew Beedles  Kingswinford Conservative Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
26
Andrew Brown  Norton Social Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
27
Andrew Smith  Pockets Snooker Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
28
Andrew Smith  Norton Social Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
29
Andy Cambridge  Baggeridge Social A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
30
Andy Martin  Bahia's Snooker Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
31
Andy Round  Amblecote Institute A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
32
Andy Sloan  West Midlands Police Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
33
Andy Sloan  Kinver Constitutional Club C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
34
Andy Taylor  Townsend Social Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
35
Anthony Davies  Norton Social Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
36
Arnie Tromans  Kinver Constitutional Club C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
37
Arthur Shaw  Townsend Social Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
38
Ashley Aston  Stourbridge Institute Social Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
39
Ashley Sidaway  Amblecote Institute A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
40
Ashley Ward  Pockets Snooker Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
41
Balvinder Sembi  Hotshots Snooker Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
42
Barry Stubbs  Kingswinford Snooker Centre 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
43
Beamer Jones  St John's Social Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
44
Bev Jackson  Kinver Constitutional Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
45
Bill Pomeroy  Townsend Social Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
46
Billy Green  Amblecote Royal British Legion A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
47
Bob Guise  Kingswinford Conservative Club C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
48
Bob Mason  Wombourne Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
49
Bob Oakley  Amblecote Institute B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
50
Bob Oakley  Amblecote Institute C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
51
Brett Ball  Stourbridge Old Edwardian Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
52
Brett Hall  Brandhall Labour Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
53
Brett Harris  Stourbridge Institute Club D 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
54
Brian Taylor  Stourbridge Institute Club C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
55
Callum Downing  Hotshots Snooker Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
56
Carl Butcher  Amblecote Institute D 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
57
Carl Southwick  West Midlands Police Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
58
Carl Walker  St John's Social Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
59
Carl Webb  Norton Social Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
60
Cary Homer  Amblecote Institute C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
61
Charles Newey  Pockets Snooker Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
62
Chris Cowley  Stourbridge Old Edwardian Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
63
Chris Crumpton  Stourbridge Institute Social Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
64
Chris Lewis  St John's Social Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
65
Chris Randle  Kinver Constitutional Club C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
66
Chris Southall  Brandhall Labour Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
67
Chris Whitehouse  Bahia's Snooker Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
68
Colin Homer  Amblecote Institute C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
69
Colin Millward  West Midlands Police Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
70
Connor Wassell  Kingswinford Conservative Club C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
71
Craig Homer  Pockets Snooker Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
72
Cyril Tromans  Amblecote Institute B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
73
Dan Harbach  Stourbridge Institute Social Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
74
Dan Hartley  Hotshots Snooker Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
75
Dan Jones  Stourbridge Old Edwardian Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
76
Dan Petch  Townsend Social Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
77
Daniel Smith  Bahia's Snooker Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
78
Darrell Payne  Townsend Social Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
79
Darren Corbett  Amblecote Royal British Legion A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
80
Darren Oakes  Baggeridge Social A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
81
Dave Green  Hotshots Snooker Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
82
Dave Hayward  St John's Social Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
83
Dave Lowe  Bearwood Conservative Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
84
Dave Porter  Wombourne Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
85
Dave Timmins  Bahia's Snooker Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
86
David Flavell  Wombourne Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
87
David Hall  Baggeridge Social A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
88
David Hayes  West Midlands Police Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
89
David Oakes  Amblecote Institute A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
90
David Reece  Kingswinford Conservative Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
91
David Simmonds  Kinver Constitutional Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
92
David Thompson  Townsend Social Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
93
David Timmington  Pockets Snooker Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
94
David Whale  Baggeridge Social B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
95
David Woodall  Stourbridge Old Edwardian Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
96
Dawid Konior  Hotshots Snooker Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
97
Dean Banks  Kinver Constitutional Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
98
Dean Banks  Stourbridge Institute Social Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
99
Dino Bacciocchi  Stourbridge Institute Club D 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
100
Dominic Bacciocchi  Stourbridge Institute Club D 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
101
Eliott Bastable  Baggeridge Social A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
102
Frankie Bennett  Baggeridge Social B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
103
Fred Dent  Kingswinford Conservative Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
104
Gareth Ward  Pockets Snooker Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
105
Gary Ford  Bearwood Conservative Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
106
Gary Male  Kingswinford Conservative Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
107
Gary Miller  Brandhall Labour Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
108
Gary Skinner  Bahia's Snooker Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
109
Gary Smith  Pockets Snooker Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
110
Gavin Dunn  Stourbridge Old Edwardian Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
111
Gavin Evans  Pockets Snooker Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
112
Gavin Foy  Bearwood Conservative Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
113
Gavin Sloan  West Midlands Police Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
114
Gavin Sloan  Kinver Constitutional Club C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
115
Geoff Williams  Brandhall Labour Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
116
Gerald Lyons  Amblecote Institute C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
117
Glen Reece  Bahia's Snooker Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
118
Glen Reece  Kingswinford Conservative Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
119
Glyn Whitehouse  Moor Pool & Snooker Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
120
Graham Green  Amblecote Royal British Legion A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
121
Graham Lewis  Stourbridge Institute Club C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
122
Graham Taylor  Kinver Constitutional Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
123
Graham Tomkins  Norton Social Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
124
Graham Tranter  Kinver Constitutional Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
125
Gregg Reece  Kingswinford Conservative Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
126
Harriet Saddler  Pockets Snooker Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
127
Harry Hall  Stourbridge Old Edwardian Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
128
Harry Jones  West Midlands Police Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
129
Harry Jones  Stourbridge Institute Club C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
130
Ian Manley  Amblecote Institute D 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
131
Ian Priest  Moor Pool & Snooker Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
132
Jack Ball  Stourbridge Old Edwardian Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
133
Jack Ball  Stourbridge Old Edwardian Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
134
Jade Taylor  Amblecote Institute D 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
135
Jamie Brown  Hotshots Snooker Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
136
Jamie Green  Amblecote Royal British Legion A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
137
Jamie Shuck  Pockets Snooker Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
138
Jamie Spence  Townsend Social Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
139
Jamie Westwood  Kingswinford Snooker Centre 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
140
Janice Bahia  Bahia's Snooker Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
141
Jason Hickman  Baggeridge Social A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
142
Jat Chager  Stourbridge Old Edwardian Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
143
Jat Chager  Stourbridge Old Edwardian Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
144
Jim Woodhouse  Kinver Constitutional Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
145
Joe Anderson  Bearwood Conservative Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
146
Joe Davies  Norton Social Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
147
Joe Stokes  Kinver Constitutional Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
148
John Betton  Pockets Snooker Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
149
John Byng  Kingswinford Conservative Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
150
John Cartwright  Kingswinford Conservative Club C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
151
John Chester  Bearwood Conservative Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
152
John Cowan  Kingswinford Conservative Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
153
John Cumiskey  Wombourne Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
154
John Read  Amblecote Institute C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
155
John Rees  Kingswinford Conservative Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
156
John Reid  Baggeridge Social A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
157
John Salisbury  Kingswinford Snooker Centre 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
158
John Woodcock  Norton Social Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
159
John Wooldridge  Wombourne Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
160
Jon Bate  Brandhall Labour Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
161
Jon Perry  Wombourne Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
162
Jordan Macdivitt  Bahia's Snooker Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
163
Jordan Taylor  Amblecote Institute D 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
164
Justin Donoghue  Baggeridge Social A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
165
Karl Ashmore  Townsend Social Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
166
Karl Weaver  Bahia's Snooker Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
167
Keith Cosnett  Stourbridge Old Edwardian Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
168
Keith Rollinson  Kinver Constitutional Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
169
Kev Franklin  West Midlands Police Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
170
Kev Hawkins  St John's Social Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
171
Kevin Evans  Baggeridge Social B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
172
Lee Page  Pockets Snooker Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
173
Lee Whitehouse  Moor Pool & Snooker Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
174
Leigh Bennett  Kingswinford Conservative Club C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
175
Les Cross  Kinver Constitutional Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
176
Lucy Green  Amblecote Royal British Legion A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
177
Luke Garland  Hotshots Snooker Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
178
Luke Grosvenor  Norton Social Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
179
Luke Higginbotham  Hotshots Snooker Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
180
Luke Whale  Baggeridge Social B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
181
Marcus Hines  Kinver Constitutional Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
182
Maria Catalano  Baggeridge Social A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
183
Mark Colbourne  Amblecote Institute B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
184
Mark Daniels  Stourbridge Institute Club C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
185
Mark Dowler  Kinver Constitutional Club C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
186
Mark Hatton  Kinver Constitutional Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
187
Mark Jeffries  Bahia's Snooker Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
188
Mark Mantom  Amblecote Royal British Legion A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
189
Mark Reece  Kingswinford Conservative Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
190
Mark Robson  Amblecote Institute D 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
191
Mark Sheehan  West Midlands Police Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
192
Mark Sutton  Hotshots Snooker Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
193
Martin Collingridge  Baggeridge Social B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
194
Martin Harris  Stourbridge Institute Social Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
195
Martin Wilson  Kingswinford Conservative Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
196
Matt Emms  Pockets Snooker Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
197
Matt Johnson  Kingswinford Conservative Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
198
Matt Pearce  Kingswinford Conservative Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
199
Matt Redfern  Bahia's Snooker Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
200
Matt Surmacz  Kingswinford Snooker Centre 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
201
Matthew Northover  West Midlands Police Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
202
Matthew Whale  Baggeridge Social B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
203
Michael Richards  Amblecote Institute A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
204
Mick Brezwyn  St John's Social Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
205
Mick Cash  Bearwood Conservative Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
206
Mick Cook  Amblecote Institute B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
207
Mike Moon  Kingswinford Conservative Club C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
208
Mike Powell  Amblecote Institute C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
209
Mike Rogers  St John's Social Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
210
Milan Krstanovic  Hotshots Snooker Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
211
Mitch Skidmore  Amblecote Institute C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
212
Naz Khan  Stourbridge Institute Social Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
213
Neil Beckley  Hotshots Snooker Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
214
Neil Fellows  Baggeridge Social B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
215
Neil Gennard  Moor Pool & Snooker Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
216
Neil Rollinson  Norton Social Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
217
Neil Saunders  Moor Pool & Snooker Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
218
Neil Tonks  Amblecote Royal British Legion A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
219
Neville Key  Wombourne Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
220
Nick Aston  Stourbridge Institute Social Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
221
Nick Carson  St John's Social Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
222
Norman Jennings  Kinver Constitutional Club C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
223
Pat Ward  Amblecote Institute A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
224
Pat Willis  Amblecote Institute C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
225
Paul Botfield  Amblecote Royal British Legion A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
226
Paul Bowen  Norton Social Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
227
Paul Caldeira  Brandhall Labour Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
228
Paul Churchman  Kinver Constitutional Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
229
Paul Craig  Bahia's Snooker Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
230
Paul Curry  Kingswinford Snooker Centre 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
231
Paul Garbett  Stourbridge Institute Social Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
232
Paul Gibson  Bearwood Conservative Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
233
Paul Manning  St John's Social Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
234
Paul Robinson  Stourbridge Institute Club D 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
235
Paul Taylor  Moor Pool & Snooker Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
236
Paul Tristram  Wombourne Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
237
Pete Gibbons  West Midlands Police Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
238
Pete Montague  Bearwood Conservative Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
239
Phil Poole  Bearwood Conservative Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
240
Phil Thompson  Townsend Social Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
241
Ranjit Bahia  Bahia's Snooker Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
242
Ray Vanes  Amblecote Institute C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
243
Reece Bahia  Bahia's Snooker Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
244
Reg Butcher  Amblecote Institute D 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
245
Rhys Lampitt  Baggeridge Social A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
246
Richard Brookes  Amblecote Institute D 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
247
Richard Crowley  Brandhall Labour Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
248
Richard Lampitt  Baggeridge Social A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
249
Richard Lewis  Pockets Snooker Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
250
Richard Pepperall  Pockets Snooker Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
251
Richard Plumb  Stourbridge Institute Club C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
252
Rick Wooldridge  Amblecote Institute A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
253
Rob Boylin  Amblecote Royal British Legion A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
254
Rob Clark  Amblecote Institute A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
255
Rob Gregory  Amblecote Institute A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
256
Rob Howen  Brandhall Labour Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
257
Rob Jeffries  Kinver Constitutional Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
258
Rob Pitt  Norton Social Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
259
Rob Thompson  Townsend Social Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
260
Roger Jones  Moor Pool & Snooker Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
261
Roger Lees  Kingswinford Snooker Centre 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
262
Roger McManus  Amblecote Institute C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
263
Ron Smith  Kinver Constitutional Club C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
264
Roy Gannon  Townsend Social Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
265
Roy Grainger  Amblecote Institute B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
266
Roy Newton  Stourbridge Institute Social Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
267
Roy Stokes  Hotshots Snooker Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
268
Sam Ball  Stourbridge Old Edwardian Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
269
Sam Harrison  Amblecote Institute B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
270
Sam Mattocks  Stourbridge Institute Club C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
271
Sam Mattocks  Kingswinford Conservative Club C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
272
Sam Porter  Kingswinford Conservative Club C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
273
Sean Hassett  Stourbridge Institute Social Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
274
Simon Dingley  Moor Pool & Snooker Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
275
Simon Preece  Pockets Snooker Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
276
Simon Roper  Kinver Constitutional Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
277
Simon Spittle  Kingswinford Conservative Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
278
Simon Thomas  St John's Social Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
279
Simon Tyler  Stourbridge Old Edwardian Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
280
Steve Ball  Stourbridge Old Edwardian Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
281
Steve Ball  Stourbridge Old Edwardian Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
282
Steve Ballinger  Kingswinford Snooker Centre 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
283
Steve Childs  Townsend Social Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
284
Steve Cornaby  Wombourne Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
285
Steve Donoghue  Stourbridge Institute Club D 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
286
Steve Hadley  Kinver Constitutional Club C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
287
Steve Hill  Kingswinford Snooker Centre 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
288
Steve Jeffs  Stourbridge Institute Club C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
289
Steve Mason  Norton Social Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
290
Steve Meakin  Amblecote Institute C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
291
Steve Nicholls  Kinver Constitutional Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
292
Steve Norton  Amblecote Royal British Legion A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
293
Steve Shaw  Townsend Social Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
294
Steve Small  Kingswinford Conservative Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
295
Steve Spruce  Kinver Constitutional Club C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
296
Steve Wright  Pockets Snooker Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
297
Steven Butcher  Amblecote Institute D 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
298
Steven Sharp  Pockets Snooker Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
299
Stuart Perry  Brandhall Labour Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
300
Stuart Pritchard  Baggeridge Social A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
301
Ted Tromans  Kinver Constitutional Club C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
302
Thomas Male  Kingswinford Conservative Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
303
Tim Carter  Kingswinford Conservative Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
304
Tim Purslow  Stourbridge Old Edwardian Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
305
Tim Steele  St John's Social Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
306
Tom Game  Stourbridge Institute Club D 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
307
Tom Hamilton  Stourbridge Institute Club C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
308
Tom Pepperall  Pockets Snooker Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
309
Tom Postings  Kinver Constitutional Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
310
Tom Stubbs  Kingswinford Snooker Centre 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
311
Tony Brown  Norton Social Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
312
Tony Kidd  Pockets Snooker Club B 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
313
Trevor Pardoe  Stourbridge Institute Club C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
314
Wayne Dobson  Pockets Snooker Club A 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
315
Wayne Robbins  Brandhall Labour Club 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
316
Wayne Whitmore  Kingswinford Conservative Club C 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019
317
Will Gardener  Stourbridge Institute Club D 9/12/2018 - 5/31/2019