Thames Valley Snooker League -
Administrator - Paul Ives | ivespaul8@gmail.com | 07903727037
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups 54's & Over Handicap Singles (Best Of 3) | Handicap Doubles | Premier A Handicap Singles | Premier B Handicap | Prize Money Handicap Singles | Scratch Doubles | Scratch Singles | Team Trophy (Plate) Quarters-Semi's & Final | Team Trophy Quarters-Semi's & Final |
Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
Jon Hester 0 (Racks B) 19 32 -13 2257 2949 45  58  -13 
2
Chris Winterton +10 (Mega Racks) 9 33 -24 1393 2558 33  62  -29 
3
Cliff Ayers +25 (Chalfont St Giles A) 7 29 -22 1090 2476 30  68  -38 
4
Tyler Hunt +10 (Langley Bar H) 15 33 -18 1829 2470 38  51  -13 
5
Alan Grainger -5 (Wycombe Liberal B) 18 26 -8 1899 2379 43  54  -11 
6
Geoff Burke 0 (Wycombe Liberal B) 16 26 -10 1806 2248 43  53  -10 
7
Darren Castle -5 (Racks B) 27 20 +7 2409 2213 51  47  +4 
8
Kyle O'Brien +5 (Langley Bar H) 24 22 +2 2235 2210 48  48 
9
Lee  Carlton -10 (Wycombe Liberal C) 25 22 +3 2234 2191 47  46  +1 
10
Alex Garrett -10 (Mega Racks) 17 24 -7 1837 2138 44  52  -8 
11
Ian Dorrat 0 (Chalfont St Giles A) 10 27 -17 1513 2113 40  57  -17 
12
John Chapman -5 (Chalfont St Giles A) 15 22 -7 1481 2025 40  54  -14 
13
Heath Semmens -10 (Wycombe Liberal C) 20 21 -1 2006 2004 48  48 
14
Darren Howard -20 (Wycombe Liberal C) 35 16 +19 2944 2002 57  39  +18 
15
Rob Thwaite -10  (Ivy Leaf A) 17 21 -4 1874 1964 49  51  -2 
16
Kevin Furmston -25 (Racks Elite) 28 17 +11 2393 1861 53  41  +12 
17
Gary Herbert -15 (Ivy Leaf A) 22 16 +6 2014 1830 53  48  +5 
18
Kevin Pond -10 (Ivy Leaf B) 19 18 +1 1721 1824 46  49  -3 
19
Doug Smith -20 (Ivy Leaf A) 22 18 +4 1854 1816 46  45  +1 
20
Nikola Budimir 0 (Langley Bar H) 30 16 +14 2634 1800 57  39  +18 
21
Sam Edmonds -5 (Mega Racks) 19 16 +3 1543 1730 45  50  -5 
22
Andy  Brant -5  (Racks Elite) 17 19 -2 1618 1717 44  47  -3 
23
Isaac Gumbs -5 (Ivy Leaf B) 14 19 -5 1504 1660 45  50  -5 
24
Mark Goodman +5 (Ivy Leaf B) 7 20 -13 1041 1656 38  61  -23 
25
Mick Carlton +15 (Wycombe Liberal B) 2 22 -20 686 1639 28  68  -40 
26
Mark Evans -35 (Racks B) 32 11 +21 2710 1626 63  37  +26 
27
Jon Evans -25 (Chalfont St Giles A) 18 16 +2 1730 1626 50  47  +3 
28
Daniel Hindley 0 (Ivy Leaf B) 12 16 -4 1231 1511 43  53  -10 
29
Ray Wootton -5 (Racks Elite) 10 17 -7 998 1300 38  50  -12 
30
Gary Cordery +10 (Mega Racks) 6 18 -12 920 1298 38  54  -16 
31
Antony Denham K (Wycombe Liberal A) 30 7 +23 2513 1294 67  34  +33 
32
Jack Hedley -15 (Ivy Leaf A) 18 10 +8 1421 1289 50  46  +4 
33
Dylan Leary -55 (Racks Elite) 31 6 +25 2527 1282 68  34  +34 
34
Nick Birney K (Wycombe Liberal A) 29 5 +24 2193 1267 64  37  +27 
35
Wasim Khan +10 (Wycombe Liberal B) 4 15 -11 731 1139 38  59  -21 
36
Peter Fletcher +25 (Ivy Leaf B) 4 15 -11 612 1098 32  57  -25 
37
Emin Thorose K (Wycombe Liberal A) 12 12 0 1197 1066 49  44  +5 
38
Martin Grainger K (Wycombe Liberal A) 13 7 +6 1288 818 64  40  +24 
39
Matt Wilson K (Wycombe Liberal A) 27 2 +25 2324 684 80  23  +57 
40
Paul Madden -15 (Wycombe Liberal B) 12 3 +9 922 560 61  37  +24 
41
Ryan Gavin 0 (Wycombe Liberal C) 3 2 +1 237 215 47  43  +4 
42
Rob Walsh -10 (Mega Racks) 4 0 +4 266 89 66  22  +44