Whitchurch & District Snooker League - |
Administrator - Robert Dubicki | robertdubicki@live.co.uk | 07973444978 | ||||
League | Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe | |||
Cups | Billiards Final | Billiards Prelim | Billiards S/F | Dave Fisher Cup 1st Round | Dave Fisher cup Prelim Rd | Dave Fisher Cup S/F | Dave Fisher Final | Individual 1st Round | Individual Final | Individual Preliminary | Individual Q/Fs | Individual S/Fs | Pairs 1st Round | Pairs Final | Pairs Preliminary Rd | Pairs Q/Fs | Pairs S/Fs | Senior Open 1st Rd | Senior Open Final | Senior Open Preliminary | Senior Open Q/Fs | Senior Open S/Fs | Team Knock Out Second Round | Team Knockout Quarter Finals | Team KO S/Fs | Team KO Final | Team KO First Round | Team KO Preliminary | Under 21 Final | Under 25's | Under 25's | | |||
|
A Earnshaw
(District A) Won 16 | Lost 23 | Diff -7 | Highest Break 27 | Total For 1504 | Total Against 1982 | Average For 38 | Average Against 50 | Diff -12 |
Match Date |
Brk |
Home
Player |
Away Player |
Brk |
||
1 |
17 October 2019 |
|
(District A) A Earnshaw |
38 - 76 |
Chris Chapman (Malpas SC A) |
|
2 |
24 October 2019 |
|
(Overton B) Matt Grindley |
61 - 51 |
A Earnshaw (District A) |
|
3 |
31 October 2019 |
|
(District B) A Earnshaw |
31 - 68 |
No 5th player (Malpas SC A) |
|
4 |
11 November 2019 |
|
(Raven E) Chris Allmark |
58 - 22 |
A Earnshaw (District G) |
|
5 |
12 December 2019 |
|
(AWC A) H Wilson Jnr |
77 - 37 |
A Earnshaw (District A) |
|
6 |
16 January 2020 |
58 |
(Malpas SC A) L Stephens |
93 - 12 |
A Earnshaw (District A) |
|
7 |
27 February 2020 |
|
(District A) A Earnshaw |
61 - 48 |
Richard Davies (Malpas SC B) |
|
8 |
07 October 2021 |
|
(District A) A Earnshaw |
30 - 50 |
Rob Brassington (District B) |
|
9 |
14 October 2021 |
|
(Raven A) Robert Dubicki |
78 - 25 |
A Earnshaw (District A) |
|
10 |
11 November 2021 |
|
(District A) A Earnshaw |
16 - 62 |
A Clive (AWC A) |
30 |
11 |
18 November 2021 |
|
(District B) Dave Ridgway |
80 - 27 |
A Earnshaw (District A) |
|
12 |
25 November 2021 |
|
(District A) A Earnshaw |
10 - 94 |
M Ryder (Raven A) |
|
13 |
02 December 2021 |
|
(District A) A Earnshaw |
41 - 45 |
Chris Chapman (Malpas SC A) |
|
14 |
16 December 2021 |
|
(Malpas SC B) Richard Davies |
58 - 12 |
A Earnshaw (District A) |
|
15 |
13 January 2022 |
|
(AWC A) H Wilson Jnr |
47 - 32 |
A Earnshaw (District A) |
|
16 |
20 January 2022 |
|
(District A) A Earnshaw |
27 - 65 |
Sam Amos (District B) |
|
17 |
10 February 2022 |
86 |
(Malpas SC A) L Stephens |
108 - 0 |
A Earnshaw (District A) |
|
18 |
17 February 2022 |
|
(District A) A Earnshaw |
30 - 59 |
Richard Davies (Malpas SC B) |
|
19 |
17 October 2022 |
|
(Bickley E) Tony Dutton |
57 - 13 |
A Earnshaw (District C) |
|
20 |
24 October 2022 |
|
(District C) A Earnshaw |
55 - 51 |
A Petherbridge (Calverhall) |
|
21 |
31 October 2022 |
27 |
(District C) A Earnshaw |
72 - 34 |
Keith Elson (AWC D) |
|
22 |
14 November 2022 |
|
(District C) A Earnshaw |
55 - 22 |
E Angel (District E) |
|
23 |
05 December 2022 |
|
(District C) A Earnshaw |
48 - 36 |
Duncan Warburton (Bickley E) |
|
24 |
12 December 2022 |
|
(Calverhall) K Roberts |
20 - 56 |
A Earnshaw (District C) |
|
25 |
19 December 2022 |
|
(AWC D) T Knowles |
15 - 50 |
A Earnshaw (District C) |
|
26 |
16 January 2023 |
|
(District E) P Hollins |
12 - 65 |
A Earnshaw (District C) |
|
27 |
23 January 2023 |
|
(District C) A Earnshaw |
50 - 18 |
P Lawrence (District G) |
|
28 |
11 October 2023 |
|
(Ellesmere) R Austin |
20 - 68 |
A Earnshaw (District C) |
|
29 |
15 November 2023 |
|
(District C) A Earnshaw |
33 - 66 |
A Clive (AWC F) |
|
30 |
22 November 2023 |
|
(Raven E) Graham Williams |
7 - 39 |
A Earnshaw (District C) |
|
31 |
06 December 2023 |
|
(Raven B) Colin Whittaker |
56 - 43 |
A Earnshaw (District C) |
|
32 |
20 December 2023 |
|
(District C) A Earnshaw |
23 - 47 |
Malcolm Jones (AWC E) |
|
33 |
17 January 2024 |
|
(AWC F) No 5th player |
21 - 36 |
A Earnshaw (District C) |
|
34 |
24 January 2024 |
|
(District C) A Earnshaw |
42 - 48 |
Chris Allmark (Raven E) |
|
35 |
31 January 2024 |
|
(Ellesmere) R Austin |
44 - 50 |
A Earnshaw (District C) |
|
36 |
07 February 2024 |
|
(District C) A Earnshaw |
60 - 48 |
J Williams (Raven B) |
|
37 |
14 February 2024 |
34 |
(Bickley A) Karl Dooris |
64 - 35 |
A Earnshaw (District C) |
|
38 |
21 February 2024 |
|
(AWC E) A Thelwell |
31 - 46 |
A Earnshaw (District C) |
|
39 |
28 February 2024 |
|
(District C) A Earnshaw |
63 - 38 |
Karl Roberts (Bickley E) |
|